Intersport Kids Pisten-Cup 2018/2019

Spinner1 small
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U5 (weiblich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ORTNER Stefanie
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG
2014 200 - - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 KERSCHBAUMER Carolin
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2015 180 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - 100
3 EDER EllaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2014 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 FRANZ Laura
2014 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 GSCHWENDTBERGER Mia
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
3 HARALA Maya
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
3 JANKOVA Greta
2014 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
3 KERSCHBAUMER Carolin
2015 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
3 LÜFTENEGGER ValentinaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
3 REITERER Marie
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
3 TROJER Lorena
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
12 HEINDL Sonja
2014 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
12 HIPPOLT DianaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2014 80 - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 OBERESSL Lea
2014 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 MITTERBERGER Romana
2014 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
15 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U5 (männlich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 BUCHACHER NicoText chart
WSV St. Johann
2014 480 - 80 - - 100 - 100 - - - - - 100 - - - 100
2 GUGG FerdinandText chart
SC Salzburg
2014 260 - 100 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80
2 PROMMEGGER LukasText chart
WSV St. Johann
2014 260 - - - - 60 - 80 - - - - - 60 - - - 60
4 RITSCHER AntonText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2014 250 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - 50
5 NOISTERNIG MatteoText chart
SC Mallnitz
2015 200 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - NAS
6 OCHABAUER Daniel
USV St.Jakob im Walde
2014 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - -
7 EDTHOFER Jakob
Gmunden
2014 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
7 JONAS ThurnerText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
7 KREMSER LorenzText chart
USV ST. MARGARETHEN
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
7 KÖNIG Jonas
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
7 ZAKARDISSNEHF LukasText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2014 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 DÜRNEGGER JulianText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2014 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 GRÖSSL Lorenz
2014 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 MILLAUER Jonas
2014 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
12 PESCHL Jakob
2014 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
12 PIEBER BastianText chart
Union Birkfeld
2014 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
12 STOLZ Jonas
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2014 80 - DIS - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
18 SOMMERSGUTER Michael
2014 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
19 MACHREICH Christian
2014 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
20 BACHER Luis
2014 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
20 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U6 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 SCHLICK MariaText chart
USK St. Michael
2013 660 100 100 - - - - 100 - - 80 - - 100 - - 100 80
2 WEISS-LEITNER Ava-LoaneText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2013 300 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - 100
3 WÖGERER AnnikaText chart
USK St. Michael
2013 290 - 80 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 60 50
4 KETTELE JasminText chart
USK St. Michael
2013 260 - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 80 60
5 SUPERSBERGER Anna-LenaText chart
SC Mallnitz
2013 230 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - -
6 EGGBAUER MiriamText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
7 DOLLNIG SaminaText chart
SV Flattach
2013 165 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - 45
8 DOPPELHOFER LeonieText chart
Union Birkfeld
2014 130 - - 80 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
9 MIZNEROVA Ema
2013 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
9 TRÜCHER MarieText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2013 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 BAUER PaulaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2013 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
11 DOLLNIG Samina
SV Flattach
2013 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - -
11 LEITNER Isabel
2013 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
11 SANTNER Iris
2013 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 THORER Sophia
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 UNTERKOFLER SophiaText chart
USV Großarl
2013 80 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
17 GUGGANIG Theresa
2013 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - -
17 LECHNER-RIEGLER LianaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 60 - - - - - - - - - - NAS 60 - - - - -
17 ROHRMOSER Sophia
2013 60 - NAS - - NAS - NAS - - - - - 60 - - - -
20 GUGGANIG TheresaText chart
SV Flattach
2013 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U6 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 RUDINGER Filip
2013 420 - - - - 100 - 80 - - 80 - - 60 - - 60 40
2 FRIESACHER JanikText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2013 380 - - 100 - - 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - 80
3 RUDINGER Nils
2013 350 - - - - 50 - 60 - - 60 - - 50 - - 80 50
4 MACHEINER Sebastian
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2013 345 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 100 45
5 LEINFELLNER MaximilianText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2013 320 100 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 60
6 THALER MattisText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 272 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 80 - 32
7 GUFLER Lennart
2013 260 - - - - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - 100
8 PAYERHOFER StefanText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
9 PRITZ Michael
2013 182 - 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - 32 - - 40 -
10 WIELAND RupertText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2013 170 - 80 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 45 -
11 NEUSCHITZER Noah
2013 140 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
12 EBERHARD DelianText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2013 130 - - DIS - - 80 - - - - 50 - - - - - NAS
13 PLANNER MarcText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2013 120 - - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
14 FLASCHBERGER Elija
2013 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 HARTSLEBEN Tobias
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL
2013 100 - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 50 -
14 KEUSCHNIG Ludwig
2013 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
14 ROHRMOSER PhilippText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2013 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
14 VASKO Martin
2013 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
19 BROWN Philip
2013 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
19 JAMNIG EmilianText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 STRÖMPFL Matthias
2013 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 GRUBER Mateo
2013 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 KEUSCHNIG Ludwig
SV Flattach
2013 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 OBERHAUSER FelixText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2013 50 - - - - NAS - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
23 STANGL BenText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2013 50 - - 50 - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
23 WALDNER Gabriel
2013 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 BRUCKER Philipp
2013 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 REINBACHER GustavText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2013 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 RINDLER Kilian
2013 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 WÖRGÖTTER Paul
2013 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
31 HERZOG Kilian
2013 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
31 KAPPACHER MoritzText chart
WSV St. Johann
2013 40 - - - - 40 - NAS - - - - - - - - - -
31 MEMMER Andreas
2013 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 BERGER Leon
2013 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
34 PRITZ Michael
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL
2013 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36
35 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U7 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 KOUDELKA SaraText chart
SC Salzburg
2012 820 - 100 - - 80 - 100 - - 80 - - 60 100 100 100 100
2 HOFER LarissaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 380 - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - 100 - - - 80
3 BON NicolinaText chart
USK St. Michael
2012 345 60 45 100 - - - - - - 45 - - 45 - - 50 DIS
4 SANTNER LauraText chart
USV Unternberg
2012 290 80 80 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 80 -
5 VIEZENS ZoeText chart
WSV St. Johann
2012 260 - NAS - - 100 - 80 - - - - - 80 - - - -
6 KOLB TeresaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 245 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - 45
7 KERSCHBAUMER MadlenText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2012 240 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - 60
8 AIGNER Verena
USK MUHR
2012 210 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 60 40
9 LIND LuisaText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2012 160 - - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
10 FELBER PiaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 140 - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - - -
11 BACHER Rosalie
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2012 132 - 60 - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - 40 -
12 SCHOCKLITSCH Lilian MarieText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2012 125 - 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - 45 -
13 BATEK ElinaText chart
SC Mallnitz
2012 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - -
14 DOMENIG Vanessa
2012 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 LEITNER LisaText chart
SC Reichenfels
2012 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 HASLINGER Ella
2012 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 KERSCHBAUMER Madlen
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - -
16 KIENLEITNER EmmaText chart
SC Reichenfels
2012 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 KÖNIG Aurelia
2012 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
20 KILZER Nina
2012 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 REHRL Julia
2012 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 STEINBRENNER Madleine
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
23 KLINGSEISEN Mona
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
23 NOISTERNIG Joanna
SV Flattach
2012 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 SANTNER Laura
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNBERG
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
23 WISSEN Aimie
2012 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 ENZI Johanna
2012 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 GEISLER Magdalena
2012 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
28 MÜLLER Miriam
2012 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 BACHER Nora
2012 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
30 SANTNER Leonie
2012 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 TROJER Selina
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL
2012 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
33 DEJ Hannah
2012 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U7 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 LASCHAT NoahText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2012 420 - - 60 - - 80 - - 100 - 100 - - - - - 80
2 MÜLLNER Johannes
2012 245 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 100 - - - 100
3 HASSLER NathanText chart
SV ASKOE Irschen
2012 200 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
3 LASSACHER Noah
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2012 200 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
5 FUCHS LuisText chart
WSV St. Johann
2012 190 - - - - 80 - 50 - - - - - - - - - 60
6 HÖLLWART JohannText chart
WSV St. Johann
2012 180 - - - - 100 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
6 KRAMPL Marco
2012 180 - - 50 - - 50 - - - 80 - - - - - - -
8 CHALUPA JakobText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2012 140 - - 80 - - 60 - - - - DIS - - - - - -
9 KRUTZLER AlexanderText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 110 - - - - - - - - - - 50 60 - - - - -
10 PÖTZ MatthiasText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 105 - - - - - - - - - - 60 45 - - - - -
11 DOHR FabioText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2012 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 GUGGANIG Jakob
2012 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
11 KARNER DanielText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
11 ORTNER Thomas
USC Goldegg
2012 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
11 PAULITSCH NiklasText chart
SC Petzen
2012 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 BAUMGARTNER PhilipText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
16 DOPPELREITER JakobText chart
Union Fischbach
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
16 FÜREDER LaurinText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
16 GUGGANIG JakobText chart
SV Flattach
2012 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 LÜFTENEGGER ReinhardText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2012 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 MITTERBERGER Julian
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
16 THURNER RaphaelText chart
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
23 HEBENSTREIT Emilian
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
23 LANGEGGER AlexanderText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2012 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
23 LÜFTENEGGER Reinhard Jan
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - NAS -
23 PIELORZ RadoslavText chart
WSV St. Johann
2012 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 SAMUDOVSKY Samko
2012 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
23 SCHNAITL Felix
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
29 BANDALO NicoText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2012 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
29 BRUGGER Finn
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
29 HAMMERL PeterText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
32 ERNTL Balthasar
2012 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 KEMPTNER Miguel
2012 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
34 BÖGL Alexander
2012 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
34 PLANK Andre
2012 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
36 AURACHER Jakob
2012 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
36 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER FelixText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
38 ZISSER Thomas
2012 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
39 PÖLTL David
2012 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 SCHLICK ElisabethText chart
USK St. Michael
2011 590 100 50 - - - - 100 - - 80 - - 100 - - 80 80
2 GASPAR LeonieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 410 80 80 100 - - - 60 - - - - - NAS - - 50 40
3 BUCHACHER Lara SophieText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 365 - 100 - - 80 - 80 - - - - - 60 - - - 45
4 KOPLENIG AnnaText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 306 50 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - 60 80 45 26
5 PROMMEGGER LauraText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 280 - - - - 100 - 50 - - - - - 80 - - - 50
6 DOLLNIG MilenaText chart
SV Flattach
2011 272 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - 32
7 WEISS-LEITNER LaetitiaText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 260 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - 60
8 LEINFELLNER AnnaText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 234 45 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 29
9 LANKMAIR Michaela
ASVOE SKIKLUB LESSACH
2011 200 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 100 -
10 GALLER Luisa MarieText chart
USK Muhr
2011 165 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 60 -
11 PESEC AlinaText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2011 160 - - 60 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 STÖBERL LindaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
13 WIND AnnaText chart
USV Unternberg
2011 145 - 60 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 40 -
14 KANZIAN JuliaText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 110 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
15 ZIRNITZER Alice
2011 105 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
16 FEINER JohannaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
16 HOLZINGER LenaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2011 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
16 LANKMAIR MichaelaText chart
ASVÖ SK Lessach
2011 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
19 GRIESSNER HannahText chart
USK Muhr
2011 90 - 40 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - NAS -
20 WUGGENIG ElisaText chart
SV ASKOE Irschen
2011 85 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
21 ANTENSTEINER CharlotteText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2011 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
21 BRUNNER Laura
2011 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 REITERER Linda
2011 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
21 SANTNER Mona
2011 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 STOLZ Emilia
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2011 76 - 36 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
26 ANTENSTEINER MatildaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2011 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
26 MUHR LeonieText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
28 HAARALA MeaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
28 ONDREASOVA Anna
2011 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
28 SCHEURER Rebecca
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SIGHEL CarinaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 TRÜCHER StellaText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 MLADEKOVA Natasa
2011 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
33 RAFLING Melanie
2011 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 UNTERKERKOFLER Sophie
2011 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 GSCHWANDTL Anna
2011 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 MACHREICH JohannaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
36 MILLAUER Sara
SKICLUB LEOGANG
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
36 SLOBODOVA Janka
2011 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
40 VASAKOVA Sofia
2011 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
40 ZIRNITZER Alice
5600 St. Johann im Pongau
2011 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36
42 BRÖSENHUBER Tara
2011 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
42 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 WIND FabianText chart
USK Muhr
2011 330 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 50
2 NOCKER PhilippText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2011 300 - - - - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - 100
3 PRITZ Martin
2011 280 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - 60 - - 60 -
3 ZEBER PhilippText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 280 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - 80
5 FANNINGER Luis
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2011 270 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 100 60
6 LERCHBAUMER Laurin PascalText chart
WSV Winklern
2011 250 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 100 - -
7 BUGELNIG NoahText chart
SV Flattach
2011 229 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 80 - 24
8 FEIMUTH FelixText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2011 220 - - 80 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - 40
9 MÜLLNER LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 209 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - 29
10 RITSCHER PaulText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 205 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - 80 - - 45
11 PERL TobiasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
12 KETTELE AlexanderText chart
USK St. Michael
2011 186 - 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 50 26
13 EBERHARD PaoloText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2011 160 - - 100 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - NAS
13 LAINER SimonText chart
USV Großarl
2011 160 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
15 EGARTER LeviText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 152 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - 32
16 PLANNER LeoText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 140 - - 60 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
17 ROSE Paul LewisText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 110 - - - - 50 - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
18 MANDL Oskar
2011 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
18 ROJACHER Alexander
2011 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 60 - -
20 POSCH Angelo ManuelText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 95 - - - - - - - - - - 50 45 - - - - -
20 PÖTZ JohannesText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 95 - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - -
22 BUCHMANN RomeoText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
22 RACHBAUER Tobias
2011 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
24 DOPPELHOFER FabianText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 71 - - 45 - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - -
25 MAIER ELIAS Elias
2011 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 ROJACHER AlexanderText chart
SV Flattach
2011 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 STEINBRENNER LaurentinText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
28 GRUBER Joe
2011 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
28 HAUSSTÄTTER MarkusText chart
USC Lochen
2011 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
28 MARCHER LorenzText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - -
28 STATTMANN Ludwig
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 EDER MichaelText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 ELLMER KilianText chart
SC Alpendorf
2011 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 FINGERLOS FerdinandText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2011 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
32 PILS Caspar
2011 45 - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
32 WISSEN LucanText chart
WSV Weissensee
2011 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 HAMMERL Max JohannText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
37 STROBL Simon
2011 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 WALDNER Jakob
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 MOSER Fabio
2011 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
40 PRITZ MartinText chart
USK St. Michael
2011 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36
40 ROTH Luis
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 OBERRESSL Mario
2011 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 SOMMERSGUTER Stefan
2011 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
45 GACIC Leo
2011 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 PITTERMANN Jakob
2011 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
47 ROJACHER AlexanderText chart
SV Flattach
2011 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
47 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ZORZI SarahText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
2010 550 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - - 80 - - 80 - - 45 45
2 KOUDELKA NicoleText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 506 - 50 - - 60 - 50 - - 50 - - 50 100 50 60 36
3 PURKRABEK EmilyText chart
USK St. Michael
2010 380 - 80 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 100 100
4 PEINHARDT YlvieText chart
WSV Dellach
2010 340 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - 80
5 SUNTINGER MayaText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 256 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 100 - 26
6 LAPPE MarleneText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 250 - - - - 80 - 60 - - - - - 60 - - - 50
7 LÜFTENEGGER AnnaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2010 214 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 80 29
8 EGGER GloriaText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 212 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - 32
9 THURNER AnikaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 200 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - 100 - - - 40
10 BAUER MagdalenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2010 170 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 50 60
11 GLÖSSL MagdalenaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2010 150 - - - - - - - - - - 100 50 - - - - -
12 TRUSKALLER MarieText chart
SC Mallnitz
2010 140 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - -
13 STEINER ElisabethText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 130 - - - - 50 - 80 - - - - - NAS - - - -
14 FUCHS LeonieText chart
SC Neudörfl
2010 125 - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 - - - - -
15 ZEHNER MariaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2010 120 - 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - 40 -
16 BUCHSBAUM Lea-SophieText chart
SC Reichenfels
2010 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 GREGOROVA Terezka
2010 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
16 HUBER AnnaText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 KARNER KerstinText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
16 THURNER AnikaText chart
USC Flachau
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 NEUSCHITZER EmelyText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2010 90 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
22 RAUSCH KatharinaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2010 81 - NAS - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 36 -
23 BAUER AnjaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2010 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
23 HINTEREGGER MichaelaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2010 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
23 PLANER EleonoraText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 80 - - DIS - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 SCHÜTTELKOPF Jasmin
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 GSCHWANDTL JelenaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 76 - - - - 40 - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
28 NEUDEGGER LisaText chart
USV Großarl
2010 72 - - - - 32 - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
29 VIEHHAUSER Sara ChristinaText chart
USV Großarl
2010 68 - - - - 36 - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
30 STEINBRENNER Amelie
2010 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
30 WEISS Fabienne
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 ORTNER VanessaText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2010 55 - - - - 29 - 26 - - NAS - - NAS - - - -
33 EBERHART Sina
2010 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 EGGER CarolinText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 45 - - - - NAS - NAS - - - - - 45 - - - -
33 LAM SilkeText chart
SV ASKOE Irschen
2010 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 MÜLLER Marlena
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 RIEDER ValentinaText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 45 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
38 LEITNER Marlene
2010 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
38 PUCHER MayaText chart
SV Flattach
2010 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 JAMNIG ValentinaText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 KENDLBACHER Verena
2010 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
40 SCHARFETTER TheresaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2010 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 SCHNAITL Sara
2010 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
44 SCHREILECHNER Emma
USC Mariapfarr
2010 32 - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 BLIEM NicolaText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
46 KAINZ JohannaText chart
USC Lochen
2010 24 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
46 STEINER ElisabethText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
47 Athleten
 
53 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 BON MatteoText chart
USK St. Michael
2010 570 80 80 100 - - - 60 - - 80 - - 45 - - 80 45
2 JUNGHUBER ChristianText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 400 - 40 - - NAS - - - - - - - 60 - 100 100 100
3 ENGLISCH CarstenText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 330 - 100 - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - 50
3 HOFER AlexanderText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2010 330 - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - 50 - - - 80
5 BACHER SamuelText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 236 - - - - 60 - NIZ - - - - - 36 - 80 - 60
6 FRIESENBICHLER LorenzText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2010 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
6 GRUSSOVAR FinnText chart
SU Pettenbach
2010 200 - - - - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
6 MAIER BastianText chart
SC Mallnitz
2010 200 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - 40
9 WÖGERER FelixText chart
USK St. Michael
2010 191 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 50 36
10 HARTSLEBEN FabianText chart
USK St. Michael
2010 165 - 60 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 60 NAS
11 ROHRMOSER EliasText chart
USC Goldegg
2010 130 - - - - 80 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
12 STOCKINGER LaurenzText chart
USV Großarl
2010 120 - - - - 40 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
13 AUERNIG LeonText chart
SC Reichenfels
2010 110 - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - -
14 WOLLIGER LucaText chart
SC Mallnitz
2010 104 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 36 - -
15 DOHR JulianText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2010 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 FÜRST JakobText chart
WSV Weissensee
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 KRANAWETTER Sebastian
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2010 100 - 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
15 PFEIFER LucaText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2010 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
15 STEINER Silvio
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 BUGELNIG Niko
SV Flattach
2010 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 50 - -
21 BERNERT PaulText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 85 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
21 HOTTER Lukas
SV Flattach
2010 85 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 NAS -
23 KOZMAL Teodor
2010 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
23 LEITNER NicoText chart
SC Reichenfels
2010 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 PIEBER TobiasText chart
Union Birkfeld
2010 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
23 POBERNEL RichardText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 STEINER SilvioText chart
WSV Winklern
2010 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
23 STRÖMPFL Simon
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 WALDAUER DavidText chart
SC Mallnitz
2010 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 32 - -
30 BUGELNIG LukaText chart
SV Flattach
2010 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 FLASCHBERGER Leon
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 ONDREAS Jakub
2010 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
33 BUGELNIG NicoText chart
SV Flattach
2010 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 KLISKY Janko
2010 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
33 SCHNAITL MatthiasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 50 - - - - 50 - DIS - - - - - DIS - - - -
33 STURMER NicoText chart
SC Reichenfels
2010 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
33 THALER Valentin
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 BUGELNIG Luca
2010 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
38 BUGELNIG Luka
SV Flattach
2010 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - -
38 KLJAJIC Elias
2010 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
38 ROHRMOSER MatthiasText chart
USV Hüttschlag
2010 45 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
38 ZERZA Maximilian
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 AURACHER Paul
2010 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
44 HOFMANN Johannes
2010 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
44 MARTELL JuliusText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 PICHLER JonasText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 KAPPACHER JakobText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 32 - - - - 32 - NAS - - - - - - - - - -
47 SCHWAIGER Luca
2010 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - -
47 STRUTZENBERGER Daniel
2010 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
50 GRIESSENAUER LoisText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - -
50 HARTL Luca
SV Flattach
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 ABERGER Julian
2010 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - -
53 GEISLER Gregor
2010 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - -
53 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 400 - - - - 100 - 100 - - 100 - - - - - 100 NAS
2 ROJACHER StefanieText chart
SV Flattach
2009 330 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - 50
3 LANGHANS JoanaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 300 - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 100 100 - - 100
4 LERNER SophieText chart
SC Mallnitz
2009 265 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - 45
5 GUGG JohannaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 260 - 100 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80
6 SAMPL HannahText chart
USV Unternberg
2009 240 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 80 -
7 HAAS ChiaraText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
7 MÜLLNER HelenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 200 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 80 - - - 60
9 FRIESENBICHLER IsabellaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 160 - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - -
9 HOLZER SophiaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 160 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 50 -
11 PAYER SonjaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 135 - 40 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 45 -
12 HÖLLWART MichaelaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 125 - - - - 45 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
13 PIFFL PERCEVIC FlorentinaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2009 120 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 60 -
13 POSCH Isabella
USV St.Jakob im Walde
2009 120 - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - -
15 HUBER MarieText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HUEMER LisaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
15 LIRZER Sophie
2009 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 ZAKARDISSNEHF LenaText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 ROSE Mira LynnText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 95 - - - - 50 - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
20 HUEMER JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
20 MEMMER Lena
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 REINBACHER CharlotteText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 WALLINGER Helena
USC Mariapfarr- Weißpriach
2009 76 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
24 EGGER Anna
2009 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 REITER LisaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
24 RIEDER Elena
2009 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
24 STEINACHER Nathalie
2009 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 STEINER ValentinaText chart
SC Mallnitz
2009 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - -
29 HERZOG FloraText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
29 SAMUDOVSKA Michaela
2009 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
29 STAUDACHER VerenaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
32 BALAZIOVA PatriciaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2009 45 - 45 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - NAS -
32 LEDERER Johanna
Maria Alm
2009 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
32 SLOBODOVA Lucka
2009 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
35 LERCHER Sahra
2009 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 POTOCZNA Lea
2009 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
35 SCHOBER SophiaText chart
USC Lochen
2009 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
38 LERCHER Sophia
2009 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
64 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 WONDER ChristianText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 720 100 - - 100 - - 60 - - - - - 60 100 100 100 100
2 SCHLICK JohannesText chart
USK St. Michael
2009 560 80 100 - - - - 40 - - 100 - - 100 - - 80 60
3 EGARTER LucaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 285 - - - - DIS - 100 - - - - - 80 - 60 - 45
4 AICHHORN ChristophText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 205 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - NIZ - 80 NAS 80
5 THALER JulianText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2009 197 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 45 - 32
6 KOLB JulianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 196 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - 36
7 GRIESSNER FabianText chart
USK Muhr
2009 190 - 80 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 60 -
7 SCHOKLITSCH BenText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2009 190 - 60 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 50 -
7 ZEBER LukasText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2009 190 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 80 - - 50
10 KREUZBERGER ChrisText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 185 - - - - 100 - - - - 45 - - - - - - 40
11 ROSSMANN JulianText chart
USK Muhr
2009 179 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 45 29
12 LAINER AndreasText chart
USV Großarl
2009 160 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
12 OCHABAUER AlexanderText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 160 - - - - - - - - - - 100 60 - - - - -
14 PESEC FabioText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 140 - - 60 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 PFEIFENBERGER MartinText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 138 - 40 - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - 36 26
16 LERCHBAUMER Lorenz KayText chart
WSV Winklern
2009 135 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 40 - -
16 STRANIG ChristianText chart
SC Mallnitz
2009 135 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - -
18 TRATTNER Reinhard
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2009 130 - 50 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - 40 -
19 LECHNER-RIEGLER EliasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 125 - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 - - - - -
20 PESEC NicoText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 105 - - 45 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 HOLZINGER NicolasText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
21 KARNER DavidText chart
SC Reichenfels
2009 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 LIND TristanText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2009 100 - - 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
21 ROTHLEITNER JonasText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 WETZELBERGER MichaelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 95 - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - -
26 URBANER LorenzText chart
SV ASKOE Irschen
2009 90 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
27 PALFINGER LuccaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 82 - - - - NAS - 32 - - - - - 50 - - - -
28 ARCHAM ChristophText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2009 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
28 KUCHER MoritzText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 80 - - 80 - - DIS - - - - - - - - - - -
28 STOCKREITER SimonText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
28 WINKLER MartinText chart
WSV Weissensee
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 GRISCHNIG MarioText chart
SC Mallnitz
2009 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 36 - -
33 KARNER Michael
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2009 68 - 36 - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - NAS -
34 BINGGL Christian Florian
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2009 61 - 32 - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - -
35 SMETANIG LaurinText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 STERBA Max
2009 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
37 ELLMER RaphaelText chart
SC Alpendorf
2009 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 HATZI Thomas
2009 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
37 MICHALIK Matej
2009 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
37 MÜLLER LorenzText chart
WSV Weissensee
2009 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 ROHRMOSER MatthiasText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
42 ANTENSTEINER KilianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
42 MARCHNER Lukas
2009 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
42 MÜLLER Jonathan
2009 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 UNTERKOFLER Christoph
2009 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 HÖFLER BastianText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
46 LOHNINGER Christian
2009 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
46 MARCHER MoritzText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2009 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - -
46 MEMMER Christoph
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 VASKO Jakub
2009 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
51 ASCHAUER SimonText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
51 BUCHEGGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 36 - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
51 DEJ Fabio
2009 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 GLÖSSL MichaelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - - DIS 36 - - - - -
51 GRISCHNIG MarioText chart
SC Mallnitz
2009 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 STRASCHISCHNIK AlexanderText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 DOMENIG Fabian
2009 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 HUBER Michael
2009 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
57 PODESSER Maximilian
SV Flattach
2009 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 ZISSER FlorianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
61 GANSCHITTER ThomasText chart
USV Großarl
2009 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
61 PRODINGER GabrielText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 FREIDL FelixText chart
SC Obertauern
2009 26 - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -
63 UNTERKOFLER JohannesText chart
USV Großarl
2009 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
64 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ZORZI SophiaText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 515 - 45 - - 80 - 80 - - 80 - - 80 - - 100 50
2 LERCHBAUMER GabrielaText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2008 380 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - 100
3 PANKRATZ ViktoriaText chart
USK St. Michael
2008 336 - NAS - - - - 60 - - 100 - - 36 - - 80 60
4 GRUBER ChristinaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2008 300 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 BUGELNIG NinaText chart
SV Flattach
2008 280 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - 40
6 MILLAUER NinaText chart
SC Leogang
2008 260 - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 100 80 - - 80
7 VIEZENS ValentinaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2008 185 - - - - 40 - 40 - - - - - 60 - - - 45
8 ZEHNER AnnaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2008 180 - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 60 -
9 ZIRNITZER AnnalenaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2008 166 - - - - 45 - 45 - - - - - 40 - - - 36
10 TEICHERT EmmaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
11 NEUDEGGER MarieText chart
USV Großarl
2008 110 - - - - 60 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
12 LERCHBAUMER MichelleText chart
SC Mallnitz
2008 105 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - -
13 ANTENSTEINER EmmaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
13 FEINER CarolinaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
13 KRANAWETTER Valentina
USC Mariapfarr
2008 100 - 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
13 POBERNEL AnnaText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2008 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 STATTMANN Luise
2008 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 KREUTZHUBER LeaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
18 LECHNER Tamara
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
18 SAMPL Marie-ChristinText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 SCHEURER Johanna
2008 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 WILFINGER Clara SophiaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
23 JEITLER Lara
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
23 PUCHER EnjaText chart
SV Flattach
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 WIESER JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
26 ENGEL InesText chart
ASVÖ SK Lessach
2008 50 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
26 GRUBER Isabella
2008 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 HINTEREGGER TheresaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
26 LAM SigridText chart
SV ASKOE Irschen
2008 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 SHARAPOV Valeriya
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
31 CERTIKOVA Sara
2008 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
31 SHARAPOV Evgeniya
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
33 MICHALIKOVA Stela
2008 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
34 BERGER ElisaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2008 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 ELLMAUER MagdalenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
34 RETTENEGGER ElinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 36 - NAS - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
37 MAIER Amelie
2008 32 - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 REITER AnnaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
37 ÖBSTER Leonie
UNION SV HÜTTSCHLAG
2008 32 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
40 BAMBERGER ValentinaText chart
USC Lochen
2008 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 DOLLNIG SemionText chart
SV Flattach
2008 300 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - NAS
1 HOLLEIS TobiasText chart
SC Alpendorf
2008 300 - NAS - - 100 - NAS - - - - - 100 - - - 100
1 SEIFTER SebastianText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 300 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 100 -
4 WIELAND SimonText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 240 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 80 50
5 HÖLLER FlorianText chart
USV Großarl
2008 220 - - - - 60 - 100 - - - - - - - - - 60
6 MÜLLNER PhilippText chart
SK Maria Alm
2008 210 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 80 - - - 80
7 SANTNER AndreasText chart
USV Unternberg
2008 180 45 40 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 50 -
7 STÖBERL MatthiasText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 180 - - - - - - - - - - 100 80 - - - - -
9 PAGITSCH NicoText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 160 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
9 TEICHERT FelixText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
11 WIND PaulText chart
USV Unternberg
2008 146 - 36 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 60 -
12 KEUSCHNIG LorenzText chart
SV Flattach
2008 140 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - -
12 STEINER Laurin
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2008 140 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - -
12 WUGGENIG JakobText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2008 140 - - 80 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HEIGL AndreasText chart
USV Großarl
2008 130 - - - - 50 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
16 HASENAUER JonasText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 116 - - - - 80 - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
17 DOHR MatteoText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2008 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHELLNEGGER EliasText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2008 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 VYPARINA Marko
2008 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
17 WASTIAN TimText chart
SV Weissbriach
2008 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 KANDLER ThomasText chart
USK Muhr
2008 85 - 45 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
22 BOJER FlorianText chart
SC Reichenfels
2008 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
22 KAGER LeoText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 NAS - - - - -
22 ROTH Felix
2008 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 STEINER LaurinText chart
WSV Winklern
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
26 BAUER ThomasText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 60 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
26 BLIEM MarvinText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
26 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER SebastianText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
26 SHARAPOV Alexander
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
26 ZRAUNIG Diego
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 ANDEXER SamuelText chart
SV Flattach
2008 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 AUERNIG MaxText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
31 GRIESSENAUER JosefText chart
SK Maria Alm
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
31 MOSER Luca
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
35 BRAUNSBERGER DanielText chart
WSV St. Johann
2008 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 GEISLER Leonhard
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
35 PITTERMANN Johannes
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - -
35 SANTNER Andreas
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNERG
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
35 STROBL PhilippText chart
WSV St. Johann
2008 45 - - - - DIS - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
40 KENDLBACHER Rupert
2008 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
40 KEUSCHNIG Lorenz
SV Flattach
2008 40 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
40 PITTERMANN Georg
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
40 SCHWAIGER Samuel
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
40 SERRA LucaText chart
SC Alpendorf
2008 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 AIGNER Marc
USK Muhr
2008 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
45 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 LÜFTENEGGER CordulaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2007 380 - 80 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 100 100
2 DAUM CecileText chart
WSV St. Johann
2007 300 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - 60 - - - 80
2 LERCHBAUMER Lia KyrieText chart
WSV Winklern
2007 300 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - -
4 FEUCHTER ValentinaText chart
USV Unternberg
2007 260 - 50 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 80 50
5 FRIESACHER JanaText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 206 - - 60 - - 36 - - - - - - 50 - - - 60
6 WUCHERER KatharinaText chart
ASKOE St. Veit-Klippitztörl
2007 200 - - 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 KOUTNA TerezaText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2007 180 NAS NAS - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - NAS
8 FANINGER AnjaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2007 165 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 60 -
9 WUGGENIG AnnaText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 140 - - 80 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 BERNEGGER PiaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2007 100 - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 EDER Anna-LenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2007 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 FRANZ Sophie
SV Weissbriach
2007 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 HARTLIEB KatrinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
10 HASLACHER MarlenaText chart
USK Hof
2007 100 - - - - - - NIZ - - - - - 100 - - - -
10 LECHNER KatharinaText chart
USK Muhr
2007 100 - NAS - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 50 -
10 SOMMERSGUTER Viktoria
2007 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
17 NETZKER ChiaraText chart
USK St. Michael
2007 81 - 36 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
18 BAUMGARTNER AnnaText chart
SC Reichenfels
2007 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
18 HÖRBINGER Leonie
2007 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 KEUSCHNIG Aurelia
SV Flattach
2007 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - -
18 OCHABAUER EvaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2007 80 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 80 - - - - -
18 STERBOVA Magdalena
2007 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
23 BERGER ChristinaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2007 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 FANNINGER EmilieText chart
USV Unternberg
2007 60 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - NAS -
23 GANSCHITTER HannahText chart
USV Großarl
2007 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
23 MANDL Elena
2007 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
23 MOSER Jana
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
28 KAHR Rosalie
2007 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 REISCHL Julia
2007 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
28 SCHATZ SelinaText chart
SC Reichenfels
2007 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
28 VASAKOVA Sabina
2007 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
32 BUCHSBAUM AnjaText chart
SC Reichenfels
2007 45 - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
33 PIFFL PERCEVIC PhilomenaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2007 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 PIRKER ChiaraText chart
SC Reichenfels
2007 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
44 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 LANGHANS NoahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 360 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 100 100 - - 100
2 FUCHS FlorianText chart
WSV St. Johann
2007 345 - 80 - - 60 - 40 - - 80 - - 45 - - - 40
3 SCHERER GregorText chart
USC Goldegg
2007 340 - 100 - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - 80
4 PRODINGER ManuelText chart
USK St. Michael
2007 305 - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - 40 - - 100 45
5 LACKNER MaximilianText chart
SC Mallnitz
2007 270 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - 50
6 MENTIL NiklasText chart
SV Flattach
2007 260 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - -
7 LASCHAT AlexanderText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 216 - - - - - - - - 80 - 100 - - - - - 36
8 HETTEGGER HannesText chart
USV Großarl
2007 200 - - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
9 MOSER DavidText chart
SC Leogang
2007 185 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 80 - - - 60
10 GAULHOFER JohannesText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - -
10 KRÖLL DavidText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 180 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - 80 - -
12 STELLNER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 158 - 40 - - - - 36 - - 50 - - - - - - 32
13 WIELAND DavidText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2007 154 - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 29
14 NOISTERNIG NicoText chart
SC Mallnitz
2007 150 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 - NAS
15 DÜRNEGGER SebastianText chart
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2007 125 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
16 HABERL Jonas
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 120 - - 60 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 HOLZER DavidText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2007 110 - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 60 -
18 FORTNER NiklasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
18 GÖNITZER GabrielText chart
SC Reichenfels
2007 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
18 STEINWENDER Thomas
2007 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 STRUTZ MarcText chart
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 LASSHOFER KonstantinText chart
USV Unternberg
2007 81 - 36 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - NAS -
23 HAMMERL SimonText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
23 MICHITSCH SimonText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 STURMER JonasText chart
SC Reichenfels
2007 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
26 GRAGGABER EricText chart
USV Unternberg
2007 72 - 32 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - NAS -
27 BACHER Jonas
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
27 MAUERBAUER Dominik
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
27 STEINER Nico
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 STOCKREITER JakobText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
31 AHRER SebastianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
31 FEIGL Sebastian
2007 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
31 HILLEBRAND PhillipText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - NAS - - - -
31 HIPPOLT RomanText chart
WSV St. Johann
2007 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 STÖPHASIUS Niklas
SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
2007 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
31 TWARDOCUS Jeremy
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 BRAUNSBERGER EliasText chart
WSV St. Johann
2007 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 PICHLER LucaText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2007 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 STEINER NicoText chart
WSV Winklern
2007 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - -
40 REHRL Lukas
2007 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 ELSTER KonstantinText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
42 SCHOBER LukasText chart
USC Lochen
2007 32 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
43 HAUSSTÄTTER AlexanderText chart
USC Lochen
2007 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
44 KAINZ MichaelText chart
USC Lochen
2007 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
44 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511