Intersport Kids Pisten-Cup 2018/2019

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U5 (weiblich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ORTNER Stefanie
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG
2014 200 - - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 EDER Ella
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2014 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 FRANZ Laura
2014 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 GSCHWENDTBERGER Mia
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
2 HARALA Maya
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
2 JANKOVA Greta
2014 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
2 REITERER Marie
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
2 TROJER Lorena
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
9 HEINDL Sonja
2014 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
9 HIPPOLT Diana
WSV St. Johann
2014 80 - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 KERSCHBAUMER Carolin
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2015 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
9 OBERESSL Lea
2014 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 MITTERBERGER Romana
2014 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
13 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U5 (männlich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 BUCHACHER Nico
WSV St. Johann
2014 380 - 80 - - 100 - 100 - - - - - 100 - - - -
2 PROMMEGGER Lukas
WSV St. Johann
2014 200 - - - - 60 - 80 - - - - - 60 - - - -
2 RITSCHER Anton
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2014 200 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
4 GUGG Ferdinand
SC Salzburg
2014 180 - 100 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 OCHABAUER Daniel
USV St.Jakob im Walde
2014 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - -
6 EDTHOFER Jakob
Gmunden
2014 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
6 JONAS Thurner
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
6 KÖNIG Jonas
2014 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
6 NOISTERNIG Matteo
SC Mallnitz
2015 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 ZAKARDISSNEHF Lukas
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2014 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 DÜRNEGGER Julian
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2014 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 GRÖSSL Lorenz
2014 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 MILLAUER Jonas
2014 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
11 PESCHL Jakob
2014 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
11 PIEBER Bastian
Union Birkfeld
2014 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
11 STOLZ Jonas
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2014 80 - DIS - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
17 SOMMERSGUTER Michael
2014 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
18 MACHREICH Christian
2014 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
19 BACHER Luis
2014 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
19 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U6 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 SCHLICK Maria
USK St. Michael
2013 480 100 100 - - - - 100 - - 80 - - 100 - - - -
2 EGGBAUER Miriam
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
2 WEISS-LEITNER Ava-Loane
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2013 200 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
4 WÖGERER Annika
USK St. Michael
2013 180 - 80 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
5 DOPPELHOFER Leonie
Union Birkfeld
2013 130 - - 80 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
5 SUPERSBERGER Anna-Lena
SC Mallnitz
2013 130 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
7 DOLLNIG Samina
SV Flattach
2013 120 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
7 KETTELE Jasmin
USK St. Michael
2013 120 - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
9 MIZNEROVA Ema
2013 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
9 TRÜCHER Marie
Sport Union Köflach
2013 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 BAUER Paula
Union Birkfeld
2013 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
11 LEITNER Isabel
2013 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
11 SANTNER Iris
2013 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 THORER Sophia
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 UNTERKOFLER Sophia
USV Großarl
2013 80 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
16 LECHNER-RIEGLER Liana
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 60 - - - - - - - - - - NAS 60 - - - - -
16 ROHRMOSER Sophia
2013 60 - NAS - - NAS - NAS - - - - - 60 - - - -
18 GUGGANIG Theresa
SV Flattach
2013 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U6 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 RUDINGER Filip
2013 320 - - - - 100 - 80 - - 80 - - 60 - - - -
2 FRIESACHER Janik
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2013 300 - - 100 - - 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - -
3 LEINFELLNER Maximilian
Sport Union Köflach
2013 260 100 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
4 RUDINGER Nils
2013 220 - - - - 50 - 60 - - 60 - - 50 - - - -
5 MACHEINER Sebastian
2013 200 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
5 PAYERHOFER Stefan
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
7 GUFLER Lennart
2013 160 - - - - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
7 THALER Mattis
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 160 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
9 PRITZ Michael
2013 142 - 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - 32 - - - -
10 NEUSCHITZER Noah
2013 140 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
11 EBERHARD Delian
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2013 130 - - DIS - - 80 - - - - 50 - - - - - -
12 WIELAND Rupert
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2013 125 - 80 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
13 PLANNER Marc
Sport Union Köflach
2013 120 - - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
14 FLASCHBERGER Elija
2013 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 ROHRMOSER Philipp
WSV Dorfgastein
2013 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
14 VASKO Martin
2013 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
17 BROWN Philip
2013 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
17 JAMNIG Emilian
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 STRÖMPFL Matthias
2013 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 GRUBER Mateo
2013 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 HARTSLEBEN Tobias
Schiklub St. Michael
2013 50 - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
21 KEUSCHNIG Ludwig
SV Flattach
2013 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 OBERHAUSER Felix
SC Bischofshofen
2013 50 - - - - NAS - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
21 STANGL Ben
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2013 50 - - 50 - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
21 WALDNER Gabriel
2013 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 BRUCKER Philipp
2013 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 REINBACHER Gustav
SK Deutschlandsberg
2013 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 RINDLER Kilian
2013 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 WÖRGÖTTER Paul
2013 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
30 HERZOG Kilian
2013 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
30 KAPPACHER Moritz
WSV St. Johann
2013 40 - - - - 40 - NAS - - - - - - - - - -
30 MEMMER Andreas
2013 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 BERGER Leon
2013 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
33 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U7 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 KOUDELKA Sara
SC Salzburg
2012 520 - 100 - - 80 - 100 - - 80 - - 60 100 - - -
2 HOFER Larissa
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 300 - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - 100 - - - -
3 BON Nicolina
USK St. Michael
2012 295 60 45 100 - - - - - - 45 - - 45 - - - -
4 VIEZENS Zoe
WSV St. Johann
2012 260 - NAS - - 100 - 80 - - - - - 80 - - - -
5 SANTNER Laura
USV Unternberg
2012 210 80 80 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
6 KOLB Teresa
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
7 KERSCHBAUMER Madlen
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2012 180 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
8 LIND Luisa
Sport Union Köflach
2012 160 - - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
9 FELBER Pia
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 140 - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - - -
10 AIGNER Verena
USK MUHR
2012 110 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
11 DOMENIG Vanessa
2012 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 LEITNER Lisa
SC Reichenfels
2012 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 BACHER Rosalie
2012 92 - 60 - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - -
14 HASLINGER Ella
2012 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 KIENLEITNER Emma
SC Reichenfels
2012 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 KÖNIG Aurelia
2012 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
14 SCHOCKLITSCH Lilian Marie
USC Mauterndorf
2012 80 - 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
18 BATEK Eliana
SC Mallnitz
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
18 KILZER Nina
2012 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 REHRL Julia
2012 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 STEINBRENNER Madleine
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
22 KLINGSEISEN Mona
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
22 NOISTERNIG Joanna
SV Flattach
2012 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 WISSEN Aimie
2012 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 ENZI Johanna
2012 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 GEISLER Magdalena
2012 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
26 MÜLLER Miriam
2012 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 BACHER Nora
2012 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
28 SANTNER Leonie
2012 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 TROJER Selina
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL
2012 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
31 DEJ Hannah
2012 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini U7 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 LASCHAT Noah
SC Maria Lankowitz
2012 340 - - 60 - - 80 - - 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 HASSLER Nathan
SV ASKOE Irschen
2012 200 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
2 LASSACHER Noah
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2012 200 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
4 HÖLLWART Johann
WSV St. Johann
2012 180 - - - - 100 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 KRAMPL Marco
2012 180 - - 50 - - 50 - - - 80 - - - - - - -
6 MÜLLNER Johannes
2012 145 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 100 - - - -
7 CHALUPA Jakob
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2012 140 - - 80 - - 60 - - - - DIS - - - - - -
8 FUCHS Luis
WSV St. Johann
2012 130 - - - - 80 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
9 KRUTZLER Alexander
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 110 - - - - - - - - - - 50 60 - - - - -
10 PÖTZ Matthias
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 105 - - - - - - - - - - 60 45 - - - - -
11 DOHR Fabio
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2012 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 KARNER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
11 ORTNER Thomas
USC Goldegg
2012 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
11 PAULITSCH Niklas
SC Petzen
2012 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 BAUMGARTNER Philip
SK Saalfelden
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
15 DOPPELREITER Jakob
Union Fischbach
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
15 FÜREDER Laurin
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
15 GUGGANIG Jakob
SV Flattach
2012 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 LÜFTENEGGER Reinhard
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2012 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 MITTERBERGER Julian
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
15 THURNER Raphael
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
22 HEBENSTREIT Emilian
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
22 LANGEGGER Alexander
WSV Dorfgastein
2012 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
22 LÜFTENEGGER Reinhard Jan
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
22 PIELORZ Radoslav
WSV St. Johann
2012 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 SAMUDOVSKY Samko
2012 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
22 SCHNAITL Felix
2012 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
28 BANDALO Nico
TVN Spark. Wels
2012 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
28 BRUGGER Finn
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
28 HAMMERL Peter
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
31 ERNTL Balthasar
2012 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 KEMPTNER Miguel
2012 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
33 BÖGL Alexander
2012 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
33 PLANK Andre
2012 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
35 AURACHER Jakob
2012 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
35 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Felix
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
37 ZISSER Thomas
2012 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
38 PÖLTL David
2012 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 SCHLICK Elisabeth
USK St. Michael
2011 430 100 50 - - - - 100 - - 80 - - 100 - - - -
2 BUCHACHER Lara Sophie
WSV St. Johann
2011 320 - 100 - - 80 - 80 - - - - - 60 - - - -
2 GASPAR Leonie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2011 320 80 80 100 - - - 60 - - - - - NAS - - - -
4 PROMMEGGER Laura
WSV St. Johann
2011 230 - - - - 100 - 50 - - - - - 80 - - - -
5 LEINFELLNER Anna
Sport Union Köflach
2011 205 45 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
6 WEISS-LEITNER Laetitia
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 200 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
7 PESEC Alina
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2011 160 - - 60 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 STÖBERL Linda
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
9 KOPLENIG Anna
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 155 50 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
10 DOLLNIG Milena
SV Flattach
2011 140 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
11 KANZIAN Julia
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 110 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
12 GALLER Luisa
USK Muhr
2011 105 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
12 WIND Anna
USV Unternberg
2011 105 - 60 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
12 ZIRNITZER Alice
2011 105 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
15 FEINER Johanna
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
15 HOLZINGER Lena
TVN Spark. Wels
2011 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
15 LANKMAIR Michaela
ASVOE SKIKLUB LESSACH
2011 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
18 GRIESSNER Hannah
USK Muhr
2011 90 - 40 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
19 WUGGENIG Elisa
SV ASKOE Irschen
2011 85 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
20 ANTENSTEINER Charlotte
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2011 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
20 BRUNNER Laura
2011 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 REITERER Linda
2011 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
20 SANTNER Mona
2011 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 STOLZ Emilia
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2011 76 - 36 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
25 ANTENSTEINER Matilda
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2011 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
25 MUHR Leonie
Union Birkfeld
2011 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
27 HAARALA Mea
SK Maria Alm
2011 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
27 ONDREASOVA Anna
2011 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
27 SCHEURER Rebecca
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 SIGHEL Carina
SC Bischofshofen
2011 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 TRÜCHER Stella
Sport Union Köflach
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 MLADEKOVA Natasa
2011 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
32 RAFLING Melanie
2011 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 UNTERKERKOFLER SOPHIE Sophie
2011 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 GSCHWANDTL Anna
2011 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 MACHREICH Johanna
SK Maria Alm
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
35 MILLAUER Sara
SKICLUB LEOGANG
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
35 SLOBODOVA Janka
2011 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
39 VASAKOVA Sofia
2011 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
40 BRÖSENHUBER Tara
2011 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 PRITZ Martin
2011 220 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - 60 - - - -
2 HOCHWIMMER Fabian
USK Muhr
2011 200 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
2 HOFSTÄTTER Tobias
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
2 NOCKER Philipp
USV Stuhlfelden
2011 200 - - - - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
5 FEIMUTH Felix
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2011 180 - - 80 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 MÜLLNER Lukas
SK Maria Alm
2011 180 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - -
7 EBERHARD Paolo
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2011 160 - - 100 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
7 LAINER Simon
USV Großarl
2011 160 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
7 RITSCHER Paul
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 160 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
10 LERCHBAUMER Laurin Pascal
WSV Winklern
2011 150 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
11 PLANNER Leo
Sport Union Köflach
2011 140 - - 60 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
12 BUGELNIG Noah
SV Flattach
2011 125 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
13 EGARTER Levi
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2011 120 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
14 FANNINGER Luis
2011 110 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
14 KETTELE Alexander
USK St. Michael
2011 110 - 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
14 ROSE Paul Lewis
WSV St. Johann
2011 110 - - - - 50 - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
17 DÜNHOFEN Phillip
2011 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 MANDL Oskar
2011 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
17 ZEBER Phillip
2011 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
20 POSCH Angelo-Manuel
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 95 - - - - - - - - - - 50 45 - - - - -
20 PÖTZ Johannes
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 95 - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - -
22 BUCHMANN Romeo
Union Birkfeld
2011 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
22 RACHBAUER Tobias
2011 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
24 DOPPELHOFER Fabian
Union Birkfeld
2011 71 - - 45 - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - -
25 MAIER ELIAS Elias
2011 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 ROJACHER Alexander
SV Flattach
2011 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 STEINBRENNER Laurentin
Union Birkfeld
2011 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
28 GRUBER Joe
2011 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
28 HAUSSTÄTTER Markus
USC Lochen
2011 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
28 MARCHER Lorenz
Sport Union Köflach
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - -
28 STATTMANN Ludwig
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 EDER Michael
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2011 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 ELLMER Kilian
SC Alpendorf
2011 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 PILS Caspar
2011 45 - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
32 WISSEN Lucan
WSV Weissensee
2011 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 HAMMERL Max Johann
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
36 ROJACHER Alexander
2011 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
36 STROBL Simon
2011 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 WALDNER Jakob
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 MOSER Fabio
2011 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
40 ROTH Luis
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 OBERRESSL Mario
2011 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 SOMMERSGUTER Stefan
2011 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
44 GACIC Leo
2011 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 PITTERMANN Jakob
2011 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
45 Athleten
 
46 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ZORZI Sarah
Skiteam Bodyform
2010 460 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - - 80 - - 80 - - - -
2 KOUDELKA Nicole
SC Salzburg
2010 360 - 50 - - 60 - 50 - - 50 - - 50 100 - - -
3 LAPPE Marlene
SK Saalfelden
2010 200 - - - - 80 - 60 - - - - - 60 - - - -
4 PEINHARDT Ylvie
WSV Dellach
2010 180 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
4 PURKRABEK Emily
USK St. Michael
2010 180 - 80 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
6 THURNER Anika
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 160 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - 100 - - - -
7 GLÖSSL Magdalena
UST RB Wenigzell
2010 150 - - - - - - - - - - 100 50 - - - - -
8 STEINER Elisabeth
SC Bischofshofen
2010 130 - - - - 50 - 80 - - - - - NAS - - - -
8 SUNTINGER Maya
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 130 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
10 FUCHS Leonie
SC Neudörfl
2010 125 - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 - - - - -
11 EGGER Gloria
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 120 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
12 LÜFTENEGGER Anna
USC Mauterndorf
2010 105 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
13 BUCHSBAUM Lea-Sophie
SC Reichenfels
2010 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 GREGOROVA Terezka
2010 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
13 HUBER Anna
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 KARNER Kerstin
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
13 THURNER Anika
USC Flachau
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 TRUSKALLER Marie
SC Mallnitz
2010 95 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
19 NEUSCHITZER Emely
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2010 90 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
20 BAUER Anja
Union Birkfeld
2010 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
20 HINTEREGGER Michaela
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2010 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
20 PLANER Eleonora
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 80 - - DIS - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 SCHÜTTELKOPF Jasmin
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 ZEHNER Maria
USC Mauterndorf
2010 80 - 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
25 GSCHWANDTL Jelena
WSV St. Johann
2010 76 - - - - 40 - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
26 NEUDEGGER Lisa
USV Großarl
2010 72 - - - - 32 - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
27 VIEHHAUSER Sara Christina
USV Großarl
2010 68 - - - - 36 - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
28 BAUER Magdalena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2010 60 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
28 STEINBRENNER Amelie
2010 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
28 WEISS Fabienne
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 ORTNER Vanessa
SV Erpfendorf
2010 55 - - - - 29 - 26 - - NAS - - NAS - - - -
32 EBERHART Sina
2010 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 EGGER Carolin
WSV St. Johann
2010 45 - - - - NAS - NAS - - - - - 45 - - - -
32 LAM Silke
SV ASKOE Irschen
2010 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 MÜLLER Marlena
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 RAUSCH Katharina
USC Mauterndorf
2010 45 - NAS - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
32 RIEDER Valentina
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 45 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
38 LEITNER Marlene
2010 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
38 PUCHER Maya
SV Flattach
2010 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 JAMNIG Valentina
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 KENDLBACHER Verena
2010 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
40 SCHARFETTER Theresa
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2010 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 SCHNAITL Sara
2010 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
44 SCHREILECHNER Emma
USC Mariapfarr
2010 32 - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 BLIEM Nicola
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
46 KAINZ Johanna
USC Lochen
2010 24 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
46 Athleten
 
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 BON Matteo
USK St. Michael
2010 445 80 80 100 - - - 60 - - 80 - - 45 - - - -
2 ENGLISCH Carsten
SK Annaberg
2010 280 - 100 - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - -
3 HOFER Alexander
Schi Tullnerfeld
2010 250 - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - 50 - - - -
4 FRIESENBICHLER Lorenz
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2010 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
4 GRUSSOVAR Finn
SU Pettenbach
2010 200 - - - - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
6 ROHRMOSER Elias
USC Goldegg
2010 130 - - - - 80 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
7 STOCKINGER Laurenz
USV Großarl
2010 120 - - - - 40 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
8 AUERNIG Leon
SC Reichenfels
2010 110 - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - -
9 HARTSLEBEN Fabian
USK St. Michael
2010 105 - 60 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
9 WÖGERER Felix
USK St. Michael
2010 105 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
11 DOHR Julian
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2010 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 FÜRST Jakob
WSV Weissensee
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 JUNGHUBER Christian
WSV St. Johann
2010 100 - 40 - - NAS - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
11 KRANAWETTER Sebastian
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2010 100 - 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
11 MAIER Bastian
SC Mallnitz
2010 100 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
11 PFEIFER Luca
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2010 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
11 STEINER Silvio
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 BACHER Samuel
SK Maria Alm
2010 96 - - - - 60 - NIZ - - - - - 36 - - - -
19 BERNERT Paul
SC UTTENDORF
2010 85 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
20 KOZMAL Teodor
2010 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
20 LEITNER Nico
SC Reichenfels
2010 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 PIEBER Tobias
Union Birkfeld
2010 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
20 POBERNEL Richard
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 STEINER Silvio
WSV Winklern
2010 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
20 STRÖMPFL Simon
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 WOLLIGER Luca
SC Mallnitz
2010 68 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - -
27 BUGELNIG Luka
SV Flattach
2010 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 FLASCHBERGER Leon
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 ONDREAS Jakub
2010 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
30 BUGELNIG Nico
SV Flattach
2010 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 KLISKY Janko
2010 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
30 SCHNAITL Matthias
SK Maria Alm
2010 50 - - - - 50 - DIS - - - - - DIS - - - -
30 STURMER Nico
SC Reichenfels
2010 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
30 THALER Valentin
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 BUGELNIG Luca
2010 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
35 HOTTER Lukas
SV Flattach
2010 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 KLJAJIC Elias
2010 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
35 ROHRMOSER Matthias
USV Hüttschlag
2010 45 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
35 ZERZA Maximilian
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 AURACHER Paul
2010 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
40 BUGELNIG Niko
HATTsolution - skizeit.at
2010 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
42 HOFMANN Johannes
2010 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
42 MARTELL Julius
WSV St. Johann
2010 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 PICHLER Jonas
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 KAPPACHER Jakob
WSV St. Johann
2010 32 - - - - 32 - NAS - - - - - - - - - -
45 SCHWAIGER Luca
2010 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - -
45 STRUTZENBERGER Daniel
2010 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
45 WALDAUER David
SC Mallnitz
2010 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - -
49 GRIESSENAUER Lois
SK Maria Alm
2010 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - -
49 HARTL Luca
SV Flattach
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 ABERGER Julian
2010 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - -
52 GEISLER Gregor
2010 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - -
52 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ROHRMOSER Ella
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 300 - - - - 100 - 100 - - 100 - - - - - - -
2 HAAS Chiara
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
2 LANGHANS Joana
SK Saalfelden
2009 200 - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 100 100 - - -
4 GUGG Johanna
SC Salzburg
2009 180 - 100 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 ROJACHER Stefanie
SV Flattach
2009 180 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
6 FRIESENBICHLER Isabella
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 160 - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - -
6 SAMPL Hannah
USV Unternberg
2009 160 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
8 LERNER Sophie
SC Mallnitz
2009 140 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
8 MÜLLNER Helena
SK Saalfelden
2009 140 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 80 - - - -
10 HÖLLWART Michaela
WSV St. Johann
2009 125 - - - - 45 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
11 POSCH Isabella
USV St.Jakob im Walde
2009 120 - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - -
12 HOLZER Sophia
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 110 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
13 HUBER Marie
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 HUEMER Lisa
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
13 LIRZER Sophie
2009 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 ZAKARDISSNEHF Lena
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 ROSE Mira Lynn
WSV St. Johann
2009 95 - - - - 50 - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
18 PAYER Sonja
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 90 - 40 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
19 HUEMER Julia
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
19 MEMMER Lena
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 REINBACHER Charlotte
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 EGGER Anna
2009 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 PIFFL PERCEVIC Florentina
USC Mauterndorf
2009 60 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
22 REITER Lisa
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
22 RIEDER Elena
2009 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
22 STEINACHER Nathalie
2009 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 HERZOG Flora
SK Maria Alm
2009 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
27 SAMUDOVSKA Michaela
2009 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
27 STAUDACHER Verena
SK Maria Alm
2009 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
30 BALAZIOVA Patricia
USC Mauterndorf
2009 45 - 45 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
30 LEDERER Johanna
Maria Alm
2009 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
30 SLOBODOVA Lucka
2009 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
33 LERCHER Sahra
2009 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 POTOCZNA Lea
2009 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
33 SCHOBER Sophia
USC Lochen
2009 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
36 LERCHER Sophia
2009 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 WALLINGER Helena
USC Mariapfarr- Weißpriach
2009 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 Athleten
 
65 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 SCHLICK Johannes
USK St. Michael
2009 420 80 100 - - - - 40 - - 100 - - 100 - - - -
1 WONDER Christian
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 420 100 - - 100 - - 60 - - - - - 60 100 - - -
3 EGARTER Luca
WSV St. Johann
2009 180 - - - - DIS - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - -
4 KOLB Julian
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
4 LAINER Andreas
USV Großarl
2009 160 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 OCHABAUER Alexander
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 160 - - - - - - - - - - 100 60 - - - - -
7 KREUZBERGER Chris
WSV St. Johann
2009 145 - - - - 100 - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
8 PESEC Fabio
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 140 - - 60 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 SCHOKLITSCH Ben
USC Mauterndorf
2009 140 - 60 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
10 GRIESSNER Fabian
USK Muhr
2009 130 - 80 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
11 LECHNER-RIEGLER Elias
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 125 - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 - - - - -
12 THALER Julian
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2009 120 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
13 PESEC Nico
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 105 - - 45 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 ROSSMANN Julian
USK Muhr
2009 105 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
15 HOLZINGER Nicolas
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
15 KARNER David
SC Reichenfels
2009 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 LIND Tristan
Sport Union Köflach
2009 100 - - 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
15 ROTHLEITNER Jonas
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 LERCHBAUMER Lorenz Kay
WSV Winklern
2009 95 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
19 WETZELBERGER Michael
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 95 - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - -
21 TRATTNER Reinhard
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2009 90 - 50 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
21 URBANER Lorenz
SV ASKOE Irschen
2009 90 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
23 STRANIG Christian
SC Mallnitz
2009 85 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
24 PALFINGER Lucca
SK Maria Alm
2009 82 - - - - NAS - 32 - - - - - 50 - - - -
25 ARCHAM Christoph
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2009 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
25 KUCHER Moritz
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2009 80 - - 80 - - DIS - - - - - - - - - - -
25 STOCKREITER Simon
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
25 WINKLER Martin
WSV Weissensee
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 ZEBER Lukas
2009 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
30 PFEIFENBERGER Martin
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 76 - 40 - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
31 KARNER Michael
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2009 68 - 36 - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - -
32 BINGGL Christian Florian
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
2009 61 - 32 - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - -
33 DÜNHOFEN Lukas
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2009 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 SMETANIG Laurin
WSV St. Johann
2009 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 STERBA Max
2009 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
36 ELLMER Raphael
SC Alpendorf
2009 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 HATZI Thomas
2009 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
36 MICHALIK Matej
2009 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
36 MÜLLER Lorenz
WSV Weissensee
2009 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 ROHRMOSER Matthias
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
41 AICHHORN Christoph
WSV St. Johann
2009 45 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - NIZ - - - -
41 ANTENSTEINER Kilian
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
41 MARCHNER Lukas
2009 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
41 MÜLLER Jonathan
2009 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 UNTERKOFLER Christoph
2009 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 HÖFLER Bastian
Union Birkfeld
2009 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
46 LOHNINGER Christian
2009 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
46 MARCHER Moritz
Sport Union Köflach
2009 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - -
46 MEMMER Christoph
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 VASKO Jakub
2009 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
51 ASCHAUER Simon
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
51 BUCHEGGER Daniel
SU Abtenau
2009 36 - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
51 DEJ Fabio
2009 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 GLÖSSL Michael
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - - DIS 36 - - - - -
51 GRISCHNIG Mario
SC Mallnitz
2009 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 GRISCHNIG Mario
SC Mallnitz
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - -
51 STRASCHISCHNIK Alexander
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 DOMENIG Fabian
2009 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 HUBER Michael
2009 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
58 PODESSER Maximilian
SV Flattach
2009 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 ZISSER Florian
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
62 GANSCHITTER Thomas
USV Großarl
2009 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
62 PRODINGER Gabriel
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 FREIDL Felix
SC Obertauern
2009 26 - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -
64 UNTERKOFLER Johannes
USV Großarl
2009 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
65 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 ZORZI Sophia
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 365 - 45 - - 80 - 80 - - 80 - - 80 - - - -
2 GRUBER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2008 300 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
3 PANKRATZ Viktoria
USK St. Michael
2008 196 - NAS - - - - 60 - - 100 - - 36 - - - -
4 LERCHBAUMER Gabriela
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2008 180 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
4 MILLAUER Nina
SC Leogang
2008 180 - - - - - - NAS - - - - - 100 80 - - -
6 BUGELNIG Nina
SV Flattach
2008 160 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
6 TEICHERT Emma
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
8 VIEZENS Valentina
WSV St. Johann
2008 140 - - - - 40 - 40 - - - - - 60 - - - -
9 ZIRNITZER Annalena
WSV St. Johann
2008 130 - - - - 45 - 45 - - - - - 40 - - - -
10 ZEHNER Anna
USC Mauterndorf
2008 120 - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
11 NEUDEGGER Marie
USV Großarl
2008 110 - - - - 60 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
12 ANTENSTEINER Emma
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
12 FEINER Carolina
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
12 KRANAWETTER Valentina
USC Mariapfarr
2008 100 - 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
12 POBERNEL Anna
SK Deutschlandsberg
2008 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 STATTMANN Luise
2008 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 KREUTZHUBER Lea
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
17 LECHNER Tamara
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
17 SAMPL Marie-Christin
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHEURER Johanna
2008 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 WILFINGER Clara Sophia
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
22 JEITLER Lara
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
22 PUCHER Enja
SV Flattach
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 WIESER Julia
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
25 GRUBER Isabella
2008 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 HINTEREGGER Theresa
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
25 LAM Sigrid
SV ASKOE Irschen
2008 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 SHARAPOV Valeriya
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
29 CERTIKOVA Sara
2008 45 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
29 LERCHBAUMER Michelle
SC Mallnitz
2008 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 SHARAPOV Evgeniya
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
32 MICHALIKOVA Stela
2008 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
33 BERGER Elisa
WSV St. Johann
2008 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 ELLMAUER Magdalena
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 36 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
33 RETTENEGGER Elina
SU Abtenau
2008 36 - NAS - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
36 MAIER Amelie
2008 32 - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 REITER Anna
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
36 ÖBSTER Leonie
UNION SV HÜTTSCHLAG
2008 32 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
39 BAMBERGER Valentina
USC Lochen
2008 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 DOLLNIG Semion
SV Flattach
2008 200 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
1 HOLLEIS Tobias
SC Alpendorf
2008 200 - NAS - - 100 - NAS - - - - - 100 - - - -
1 SEIFTER Sebastian
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 200 - 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
4 STÖBERL Matthias
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 180 - - - - - - - - - - 100 80 - - - - -
5 HÖLLER Florian
USV Großarl
2008 160 - - - - 60 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 PAGITSCH Nico
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 160 - 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
5 TEICHERT Felix
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 160 - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - -
8 WUGGENIG Jakob
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2008 140 - - 80 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 HEIGL Andreas
USV Großarl
2008 130 - - - - 50 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
9 MÜLLNER Philipp
SK Maria Alm
2008 130 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - 80 - - - -
9 SANTNER Andreas
USV Unternberg
2008 130 45 40 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
12 HASENAUER Jonas
SC Salzburg
2008 116 - - - - 80 - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
13 WIELAND Simon
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 110 - 50 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
14 DOHR Matteo
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2008 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 SCHELLNEGGER Elias
Sport Union Köflach
2008 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 VYPARINA Marko
2008 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
14 WASTIAN Tim
SV Weissbriach
2008 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 WIND Paul
USV Unternberg
2008 86 - 36 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
19 KANDLER Thomas
USK Muhr
2008 85 - 45 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
20 BOJER Florian
SC Reichenfels
2008 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 KAGER Leo
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 NAS - - - - -
20 ROTH Felix
2008 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 STEINER Laurin
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2008 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 STEINER Laurin
WSV Winklern
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
25 BAUER Thomas
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 60 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
25 BLIEM Marvin
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
25 KEUSCHNIG Lorenz
SV Flattach
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
25 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Sebastian
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
25 SHARAPOV Alexander
2008 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
25 ZRAUNIG Diego
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 ANDEXER Samuel
SV Flattach
2008 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 AUERNIG Max
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
31 GRIESSENAUER Josef
SK Maria Alm
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
31 MOSER Luca
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
35 BRAUNSBERGER Daniel
WSV St. Johann
2008 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 GEISLER Leonhard
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - -
35 PITTERMANN Johannes
2008 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - -
35 STROBL Philipp
WSV St. Johann
2008 45 - - - - DIS - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
39 KENDLBACHER Rupert
2008 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
39 PITTERMANN Georg
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
39 SCHWAIGER Samuel
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
39 SERRA Luca
SC Alpendorf
2008 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 AIGNER Marc
USK Muhr
2008 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - -
43 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 DAUM Cecile
WSV St. Johann
2007 220 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - 60 - - - -
2 LERCHBAUMER Lia Kyrie
WSV Winklern
2007 200 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - -
2 WUCHERER Katharina
ASKOE Klippitztörl
2007 200 - - 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 KOUTNA Tereza
WSV Dorfgastein
2007 180 NAS NAS - - - - 100 - - - - - 80 - - - -
4 LÜFTENEGGER Cordula
USC Mauterndorf
2007 180 - 80 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
6 FRIESACHER Jana
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 146 - - 60 - - 36 - - - - - - 50 - - - -
7 WUGGENIG Anna
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 140 - - 80 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 FEUCHTER Valentina
USV Unternberg
2007 130 - 50 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
9 FANINGER Anja
USC Mauterndorf
2007 105 - 45 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
10 BERNEGGER Pia
SC Bischofshofen
2007 100 - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 EDER Anna-Lena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 FRANZ Sophie
SV Weissbriach
2007 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 HARTLIEB Katrin
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
10 HASLACHER Marlena
USK Hof
2007 100 - - - - - - NIZ - - - - - 100 - - - -
10 SOMMERSGUTER Viktoria
2007 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - -
16 NETZKER Chiara
USK St. Michael
2007 81 - 36 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
17 BAUMGARTNER Anna
SC Reichenfels
2007 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 HÖRBINGER Leonie
2007 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 KEUSCHNIG Aurelia
SV Flattach
2007 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 OCHABAUER Eva
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2007 80 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 80 - - - - -
17 STERBOVA Magdalena
2007 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
22 BERGER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2007 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 FANNINGER Emilie
USV Unternberg
2007 60 - 60 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
22 GANSCHITTER Hannah
USV Großarl
2007 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
22 MANDL Elena
2007 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
22 MOSER Jana
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
27 KAHR Rosalie
2007 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 LECHNER Katharina
USK Muhr
2007 50 - NAS - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
27 REISCHL Julia
2007 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
27 SCHATZ Selina
SC Reichenfels
2007 50 - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
27 VASAKOVA Sabina
2007 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
32 BUCHSBAUM Anja
SC Reichenfels
2007 45 - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
33 PIFFL PERCEVIC Philomena
USC Mauterndorf
2007 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 PIRKER Chiara
SC Reichenfels
2007 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
8.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
                  
1 FUCHS Florian
WSV St. Johann
2007 305 - 80 - - 60 - 40 - - 80 - - 45 - - - -
2 LANGHANS Noah
SK Saalfelden
2007 260 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - 100 100 - - -
2 SCHERER Gregor
USC Goldegg
2007 260 - 100 - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 HETTEGGER Hannes
USV Großarl
2007 200 - - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 GAULHOFER Johannes
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - -
5 LASCHAT Alexander
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 180 - - - - - - - - 80 - 100 - - - - - -
7 LACKNER Maximilian
SC Mallnitz
2007 160 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
7 MENTIL Niklas
SV Flattach
2007 160 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
7 PRODINGER Manuel
USK St. Michael
2007 160 - 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - 40 - - - -
10 STELLNER Christoph
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 126 - 40 - - - - 36 - - 50 - - - - - - -
11 DÜRNEGGER Sebastian
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2007 125 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
11 MOSER David
SC Leogang
2007 125 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - 80 - - - -
13 HABERL Jonas
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 120 - - 60 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 FORTNER Niklas
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
14 GÖNITZER Gabriel
SC Reichenfels
2007 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 KRÖLL David
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
14 NOISTERNIG Nico
SC Mallnitz
2007 100 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
14 STEINWENDER Thomas
2007 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 STRUTZ Marc
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 LASSHOFER Konstantin
USV Unternberg
2007 81 - 36 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - -
21 HAMMERL Simon
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
21 MICHITSCH Simon
Sport Union Köflach
2007 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 STURMER Jonas
SC Reichenfels
2007 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 GRAGGABER Eric
USV Unternberg
2007 72 - 32 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
25 BACHER Jonas
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
25 MAUERBAUER Dominik
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
25 STEINER Nico
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 STOCKREITER Jakob
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
29 AHRER Sebastian
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
29 FEIGL Sebastian
2007 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
29 HILLEBRAND Phillip
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - NAS - - - -
29 HIPPOLT Roman
WSV St. Johann
2007 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 HOLZER David
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 50 - 50 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
29 STÖPHASIUS Niklas
SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
2007 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
29 TWARDOCUS Jeremy
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2007 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 BRAUNSBERGER Elias
WSV St. Johann
2007 45 - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 PICHLER Luca
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2007 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 WIELAND David
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 REHRL Lukas
2007 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 ELSTER Konstantin
SK Maria Alm
2007 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
41 SCHOBER Lukas
USC Lochen
2007 32 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
42 HAUSSTÄTTER Alexander
USC Lochen
2007 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
43 KAINZ Michael
USC Lochen
2007 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
43 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511