Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 580 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 480 | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Noah LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 325 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Paul SEMLITSCH
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Eduardo PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2012 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 600 | 100 | DIS | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lara Sophie HERMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Sophie LIEBMANN
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | DIS | NAS |
4 |
Ella PUFFING
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 460 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Richard POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 440 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 406 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | 50 | 36 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Finn GOSCHLER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 305 | - | 45 | 100 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Paul NESTLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 300 | 60 | - | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 |
7 |
Simon HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 277 | DIS | 50 | 100 | - | 45 | 50 | NAS | 32 |
8 |
Lorenz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 181 | DIS | NAS | 100 | - | 36 | 45 | - | NAS |
9 |
Kilian SORGER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 145 | 45 | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Dorian SORGER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 100 | DIS | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Armin PUFFING
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yara ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena SEEBACHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 450 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | DIS | 80 |
3 |
Stella TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 390 | 80 | 60 | NAS | - | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Anna HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 385 | 60 | 40 | 100 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Laura ATZLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 330 | 36 | 36 | 100 | - | 40 | 32 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Eleonora PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 262 | 40 | 32 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | 50 |
7 |
Valentina NINAUS
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 230 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | DIS | 60 | 80 | - |
8 |
Anna LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 203 | 32 | 50 | NAS | - | 45 | 36 | DIS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jano NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2009 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florian HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 490 | 80 | 50 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 |
3 |
Yanic WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2009 | 456 | 36 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Matthias EDEGGER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2009 | 420 | 45 | 60 | 100 | - | 45 | 45 | 80 | 45 |
5 |
Tobias STROMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 370 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | - | 40 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Tristan LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 310 | 40 | 45 | 100 | - | DIS | 40 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Elias SCHELLNEGGER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 200 | 50 | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Moritz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 168 | 32 | NAS | 100 | - | DIS | NAS | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 660 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 590 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Marie Sophie HIDEN
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 460 | 50 | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Denise ACHAM
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 430 | 60 | 50 | 100 | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Marie HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 349 | 29 | 40 | 100 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Katharina TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 288 | 40 | 36 | 100 | - | NAS | 36 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Anika TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 209 | 32 | 45 | 100 | - | DIS | 32 | NAS | - |
8 |
Anna GÖLLES
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2008 | 180 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
9 |
Anna POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Charlotte REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias EDEGGER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2006 | 485 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Leo SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Maximilian TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 315 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Alexander LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2007 | 235 | 50 | DIS | - | - | 80 | 60 | NAS | 45 |
5 |
Felix NEBEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 180 | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | 50 |
6 |
Florian SCHREI
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 170 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - |
7 |
Simon MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marilena PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 505 | 100 | 45 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Valentina WAGNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 470 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | 50 |
3 |
Xenia WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2006 | 370 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Bianca HITTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 290 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 100 |
5 |
Flora REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 256 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Lisa LUKAN
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 225 | 40 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 40 | NAS | 45 |
7 |
Johanna RIEDLER
Sportunion Ligist |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 460 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
1 |
Moritz PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 460 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Manuel SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2004 | 320 | - | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Michael SCHULZE
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 190 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 580 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Eva PARTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 345 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Leonie VODICA
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 320 | 60 | DIS | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ |
4 |
Lisa REINBACHER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2005 | 230 | NAS | 60 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Leni MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - |
6 |
Vanessa ALDRIAN
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 95 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias HAMMER
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 200 | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 |
2 |
Daniel HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - |
2 |
Felix MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Alexander PÖLZL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2002 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2002 | 560 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sophia RAIMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 420 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Rebecca HITTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 380 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Michaela PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2002 | 330 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja ZACH
Sportunion Ligist |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1999 | 480 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Thomas KAINZ
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2000 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Michael ROSSMANN
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Patrick HIERZER
WSV Rosenkogel |
1999 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefan HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris OFNER
SC Salzstiegl |
1996 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maria SCHWARZL
Sportunion Ligist |
1998 | 160 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1990 | 320 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1998 | 280 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Claudio HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1996 | 275 | 45 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 50 |
4 |
Marco HERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
1997 | 150 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | 100 |
5 |
Martin HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph KRILL
Sportunion Ligist |
1989 | 280 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 100 | - |
1 |
Manuel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
1987 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Rene PONGRITZ
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1986 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Thomas KONRATH
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1986 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerd TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
1973 | 450 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Siegfried PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1970 | 390 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | NIZ |
3 |
Karl Werner RIEDLER
Sportunion Ligist |
1971 | 325 | 80 | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | - | 100 |
4 |
Bernd MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
1975 | 141 | - | 60 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Ulrich GRUBER
SC Stubalm |
1976 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Wolfgang HERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
1973 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Hans-Jürgen LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1979 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Horst SCHWARZL
Sportunion Ligist |
1964 | 440 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Christian HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1966 | 435 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 45 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 280 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Hans-Jürgen STEINER
Sportunion Ligist |
1967 | 220 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Christian SEMLITSCH
SC Salzstiegl |
1969 | 189 | 40 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Karl STACHERL
SC Salzstiegl |
1963 | 150 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 50 |
7 |
Erich HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
1969 | 145 | 45 | DIS | - | - | 50 | NAS | 50 | - |
7 |
Richard GUTSCHE
SC Salzstiegl |
1962 | 145 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | 45 |
9 |
Georg GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1960 | 108 | DIS | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | 36 |
10 |
Michael STACHERL
SC Salzstiegl |
1963 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Werner WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
1969 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fritz FÄHNRICH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl |
1951 | 360 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Stefan BAUDENDISTEL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1952 | 300 | 60 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Dieter PORSCH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 265 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Helmut KOLLMANN
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1953 | 250 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 1.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friedrich GRUBER
SC Stubalm |
1948 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef GRUBER
SC Stubalm |
1946 | 460 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Horst KNÜPPEL
Sport Union Köflach |
1942 | 320 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |