Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Hanna FEICHTINGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2010 | 240 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 680 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 460 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Rafael HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 440 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 270 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | DIS | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 600 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 |
3 |
Daniela BREITEGGER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 300 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Matthias STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 480 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Moritz HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 320 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Leo KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 230 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jennifer SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 405 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | NAS | - |
3 |
Angelina RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2006 | 380 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Eva OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2007 | 380 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Julia PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 375 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 50 | 80 |
6 |
Kristin PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 140 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Julia BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 125 | 45 | 80 | DIS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 660 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 100 |
2 |
Leopold FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2006 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (60) |
3 |
Nico FILZMOSER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 520 | 60 | 60 | (60) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Jonas PÖSSINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2007 | 290 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 190 | DIS | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 |
6 |
Thomas HOFREITER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2007 | 180 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Manuel FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 131 | NAS | NAS | DIS | - | 36 | 45 | 50 | - |
8 |
Moritz TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2005 | 640 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (50) |
2 |
Alina KOGLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 550 | 80 | (40) | 50 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Nadine RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 490 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (45) | 80 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Valerie LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 420 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (45) | 80 |
5 |
Lena-Ciara PUTZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 332 | (29) | 32 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Theresa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 229 | 36 | 60 | 29 | 40 | 32 | - | - | 32 |
7 |
Viktoria KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 221 | 24 | (24) | 26 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Sarah HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 220 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Daniela RIEGLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 181 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 26 | - | 36 | 29 |
10 |
Michelle MAUERBAUER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 164 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | - |
11 |
Laura WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 157 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 20 | 36 | - | - | - |
12 |
Mattea STECHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 76 | 26 | 26 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lilli FINK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ | - | - | - |
14 |
Alex POSCH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 526 | 100 | 100 | 36 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 515 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 50 | (40) | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Andre FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 450 | 50 | 50 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 45 | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Laurenz SCHABAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 377 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 36 | (36) |
5 |
David LECHNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 370 | 80 | 60 | - | 40 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Aron SZAKOS
Union Mönichwald |
2004 | 313 | 45 | 32 | 80 | - | - | 36 | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Paul FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 290 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | 40 |
8 |
Niklas PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2004 | 277 | 32 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 32 | (29) | 32 |
9 |
Lukas BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 186 | 40 | 45 | 40 | NAS | - | 29 | 32 | DIS |
10 |
Lorenz FRIESENBICHLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 94 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
11 |
Justin HARB
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 550 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Lena HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 432 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 32 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Katharina HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2002 | 429 | 100 | 100 | - | 29 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Antonia FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 307 | 29 | (26) | 50 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Nina PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 307 | 45 | 32 | 45 | 50 | 45 | (NAS) | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Anja HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 306 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (36) |
7 |
Paula KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 300 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | NAS | - |
8 |
Lena SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2002 | 280 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Mara WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 269 | 36 | 40 | (29) | 45 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Anna BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 220 | 26 | 24 | 24 | (NAS) | 32 | 45 | 40 | 29 |
11 |
Valentina HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 196 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 60 | DIS | - | NAS | 40 |
12 |
Sophie STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 121 | 24 | 45 | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - | 26 |
13 |
Katharina GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 91 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | 29 | NAS | - | 22 |
14 |
Katja VOGEL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 70 | 22 | 24 | - | - | DIS | DIS | DIS | 24 |
15 |
Lena PICHLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 620 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 610 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Marco WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 365 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 80 | (NIZ) | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Lukas HIRSCHEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 351 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 45 | (32) | 36 | 50 |
5 |
Christoph DORN
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 311 | 50 | 29 | - | 80 | 32 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Felix SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 287 | 36 | 40 | 45 | DIS | 36 | (NAS) | 50 | 80 |
7 |
Sebastian FALK
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 256 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 60 | 24 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2003 | 239 | 26 | (22) | 26 | 36 | 26 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Oscar SCHMIDT
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 170 | 20 | 20 | 24 | - | 16 | 26 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Jakob HEILING
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 167 | 32 | 50 | 29 | - | 20 | NAS | NAS | 36 |
11 |
Niklas PFEFFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 140 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | - | - |
12 |
Luca FALZBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 119 | 29 | 40 | 32 | NAS | 18 | - | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Erik POSCH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 97 | 22 | 24 | 22 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Maximilian ZISSER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 69 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 29 | 40 | - | - |
15 |
Alexander ADAMEK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 65 | 24 | 26 | - | NAS | 15 | DIS | DIS | - |
16 |
Nico RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
17 |
Paul FINK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 54 | - | - | NIZ | 32 | 22 | - | - | - |
18 |
Peter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 620 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Laura PLANK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 460 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Marie Luise NEUBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 315 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Simone RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 160 | - | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Christina DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia HAIDER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2000 | 50 | NAS | NAS | DIS | NAS | 50 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 CR | 17.01 Tech | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 7.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 AK | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 600 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 570 | 60 | 50 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 440 | 80 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | - | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Fabian HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 380 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 80 | - | 50 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Florian BINDER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 330 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - | 60 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Daniel HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 292 | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Andreas MAUERHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 135 | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | - |
8 |
Lukas ERNST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 113 | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 32 | - | 36 |
9 |
Alexander SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Paul BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |