Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda MADLMAIR
WSV Annaberg |
2011 | 600 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Anna-Lena SCHRITTWIESER
Union Hohenberg |
2011 | 560 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Anna KREBS
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 900 | - | 100 | 100 | (80) | (100) | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Anja GRAVOGL
SC Türnitz |
2010 | 740 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Selina Maria FRITZ
WSV Traisen |
2010 | 260 | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia PRACK
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 680 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | DIS | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Marlene FRIEWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Valerie FAHRNGRUBER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2008 | 900 | - | 100 | (DIS) | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lea TORGHELE
WSV Traisen |
2008 | 740 | - | 80 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 80 | - | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Mona DIETL
U. Mitterbach |
2008 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia-Sophie SCHLÖGL
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 900 | - | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | (80) | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Valerie BÖHMWALDER
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 760 | - | 80 | (60) | (80) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Julia WURTH
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 580 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | (60) |
4 |
Laura-Isabell STREBL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2007 | 110 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz TORGHELE
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 880 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Jasper RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2011 | 660 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | (60) | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (50) |
3 |
Simon Alexander FRITZ
WSV Traisen |
2011 | 380 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Matteo WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
2011 | 320 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 60 |
5 |
Christoph WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2010 | 880 | - | 100 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Alexander HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2010 | 780 | - | 80 | 60 | (60) | (60) | (60) | 80 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Luis PFEFFER-REDL
SC Türnitz |
2010 | 680 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | (40) |
4 |
Tobias RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 470 | - | 50 | 50 | (40) | (32) | (40) | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Matthias PRACK
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 338 | - | - | - | 100 | 45 | 36 | 45 | NAS | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 32 |
6 |
Kilian KOPPENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2010 | 326 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 45 |
7 |
Hubert TESAR
WSV Annaberg |
2010 | 286 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Manuel BÜCHINGER
U. Mitterbach |
2010 | 181 | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Johannes DIETL
U. Mitterbach |
2010 | 76 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jayme DERKITS
WSV Puchenstuben |
2010 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Bastian WUNDERER
WSV Annaberg |
2010 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
12 |
Samuel ESSLETZBICHLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Fabio KRICKL
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
14 |
Simon WEBER
U. Mitterbach |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | 800 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Matthias BUXHOFER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 400 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Niklas KUGLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2009 | 360 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - |
4 |
Ben ALBEL
WSV Traisen |
2009 | 330 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | NAS |
5 |
Joachim KREBS
WSV Traisen |
2009 | 270 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Timo WINTER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Moritz PROCHASKA
NF Wilhelmsburg |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Paul REDL
WSV Annaberg |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Tobias DIBARBORA
WSV Puchenstuben |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul PFEFFER-REDL
SC Türnitz |
2008 | 900 | - | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (NAS) | (100) |
2 |
Martin EBERSTALLER
SV Maria Anzbach |
2008 | 780 | - | 100 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 80 | (60) | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (60) |
3 |
Dominic ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2008 | 620 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | (60) | (60) | (50) | 80 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Kilian FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2008 | 520 | - | 60 | 50 | (50) | (50) | 50 | 80 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (NAS) |
5 |
Florian HUSS
WSV Traisen |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 Tech | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip HUBER
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 860 | - | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Laurin GLITZNER
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 780 | - | 100 | 60 | 80 | (60) | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Jonas BÖHMWALDER
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 700 | - | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | (40) | 60 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Florian ANDERL
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 505 | - | 80 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (40) | 45 | 45 | (36) | (NAS) | (40) |
5 |
Matthias HEINDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2007 | 425 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | (36) | 50 | 45 | (36) | 40 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Sebastian SCHARF
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 390 | - | (NIZ) | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | DIS | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Valentin LEMP-PFANNENSTILL
SCHIUNION TEXING |
2007 | 386 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 45 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 60 |
8 |
Luca WELBICH
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 190 | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas GLANNINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 184 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 |
10 |
Kevin BÜCHINGER
U. Mitterbach |
2007 | 109 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | NAS | - |
11 |
Adrian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |