Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina MAITZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 490 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Viktoria LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 425 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lara GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 390 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 330 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 45 |
5 |
Theresa MÖSTL
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 269 | 36 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 32 |
6 |
Mathea FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 240 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 20 | 50 |
7 |
Anna LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 174 | 22 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 22 | 40 |
8 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 151 | 45 | 45 | 32 | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Johanna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 150 | 26 | 26 | - | 29 | 45 | 24 |
10 |
Louisa WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 130 | 24 | DIS | 26 | 22 | 32 | 26 |
11 |
Valentina KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 125 | - | - | 36 | 60 | 29 | DIS |
12 |
Elena MAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 91 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 36 |
13 |
Elena KLAMMLER
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 65 | 29 | 36 | DIS | - | - | - |
14 |
Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 64 | 32 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Stella TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | 24 | 36 | - |
16 |
Madlene STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 49 | - | - | - | 20 | 29 | DIS |
17 |
Anna Viktoria HARRER
Union Ski Passail |
2011 | 20 | 20 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lena WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas PLANITZER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2011 | 397 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 32 |
2 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 387 | 45 | 60 | 32 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
3 |
Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 303 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 36 | 32 | 45 |
5 |
Elias SCHLAGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 265 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 45 | DIS |
6 |
Florian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2011 | 242 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 230 | NIZ | DIS | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
8 |
Markus PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2011 | 210 | 40 | DIS | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 80 |
9 |
Julian STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 155 | 32 | DIS | 29 | 29 | 29 | 36 |
10 |
Maximilian PLATZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 68 | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - |
11 |
Lorenz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 65 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Maximilian HÖGL
Union Ski Passail |
2011 | 40 | DIS | DIS | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Pius WAGNER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2011 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2010 | 420 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Zsuzsanna VAMOS
USV-Kreischberg |
2010 | 415 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2010 | 410 | 100 | DIS | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Yara ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 370 | 50 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2010 | 260 | 80 | DIS | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Andrea TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 196 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 22 | 26 |
6 |
Lina SCHATZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 196 | 24 | 45 | 29 | 36 | 26 | 36 |
8 |
Marie STRASSEGGER
SSV Breitenau |
2010 | 159 | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 22 | 29 | 40 |
9 |
Paula GOSCH
SSV Breitenau |
2010 | 156 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 29 |
10 |
Lara-Sophie KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 154 | - | - | 80 | 29 | 45 | NIZ |
11 |
Laura RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 150 | 22 | 32 | DIS | 32 | 32 | 32 |
12 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 110 | 36 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 24 |
13 |
Jana EDERER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 102 | 20 | DIS | 20 | 26 | 36 | NIZ |
14 |
Gina STREIT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2010 | 95 | 29 | 40 | 26 | - | - | - |
15 |
Lilly REISENAUER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2010 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
16 |
Lilli LANZMAIER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - |
17 |
Fiorentina HUTTER
Union Ski Passail |
2010 | 18 | 18 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2010 | 540 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | 370 | 50 | 24 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 80 |
3 |
Simon GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 256 | 20 | 80 | - | 36 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 240 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Oliver JANUSCHKOWETZ
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2010 | 239 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 186 | 40 | 36 | DIS | 60 | 18 | 32 |
7 |
Kilian PONSOLD
WSV ANGER |
2010 | 169 | 29 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 45 | - |
8 |
Alexander WILD
Union Ski Passail |
2010 | 158 | 24 | DIS | 29 | 26 | 29 | 50 |
9 |
Florian NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 148 | 36 | DIS | 32 | 40 | 40 | DIS |
10 |
Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 125 | 80 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 121 | 18 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 24 | NAS |
12 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 110 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 60 |
12 |
Paul AMBROSCH
ESV Knittelfeld |
2010 | 110 | - | - | 26 | 24 | 24 | 36 |
14 |
Yannick PUCHWEIN
SC Liezen |
2010 | 105 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Paul SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 99 | 22 | 32 | 45 | - | - | - |
16 |
Nico HERMANN
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 91 | 26 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - |
17 |
Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2010 | 82 | - | - | - | 50 | 32 | NIZ |
18 |
Daniel MOITZI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 75 | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | 29 |
19 |
Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 29 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2009 | 500 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 356 | 36 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Paula WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Anja BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 249 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 24 | 40 |
6 |
Stella Luna BAUER
SC Obdach |
2009 | 196 | 32 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 22 | 36 |
7 |
Yasmine ROIDERER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 195 | 29 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 22 |
8 |
Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2009 | 177 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Heidi PILZ
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 175 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 45 | 24 |
10 |
Melanie KOLLER
SC Liezen |
2009 | 172 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 60 | 32 |
11 |
Martha LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 155 | 20 | 40 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 29 |
12 |
Laura FREITAG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 138 | 22 | 32 | - | 29 | 29 | 26 |
13 |
Theresa POSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 62 | 26 | DIS | 36 | - | - | - |
14 |
Valentina LINDNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 52 | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - |
15 |
Annelie KNAUS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 40 | 18 | DIS | 22 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jano NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2009 | 374 | 29 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Michael RAFFER
SSV Breitenau |
2009 | 361 | 100 | 100 | 11 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
3 |
Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 356 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 26 | 80 |
4 |
Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 324 | 9 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 292 | 80 | NIZ | 32 | 80 | 100 | DIS |
6 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 271 | 11 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 36 | 100 |
7 |
Sebastian KOLLMANN
SC Obdach |
2009 | 238 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 26 | 60 | 40 |
8 |
Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 197 | 50 | 26 | 40 | 36 | 16 | 29 |
9 |
Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 185 | 36 | 40 | 24 | 40 | 45 | NIZ |
10 |
Paul STEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 152 | 32 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 36 |
11 |
Kilian STEER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 128 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 32 |
12 |
Florian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 127 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 16 | 11 | 20 |
13 |
David REITER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 124 | 20 | 32 | 22 | 24 | 26 | NIZ |
14 |
Lenn HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 121 | 45 | NIZ | 29 | 15 | 32 | DIS |
15 |
Tristan LIND
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 104 | NIZ | 20 | 14 | 14 | 32 | 24 |
16 |
Maxim SAUSA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 95 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 26 |
17 |
Linus TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 83 | 18 | NIZ | 18 | 20 | 9 | 18 |
18 |
Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 81 | 22 | DIS | 12 | 32 | 15 | NIZ |
19 |
Bernd SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 44 | NAS | NAS | - | 22 | 22 | DIS |
20 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 43 | 13 | 18 | NAS | 12 | NAS | NAS |
21 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 38 | 16 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Nico Fabian FLASCH
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2009 | 37 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 22 |
23 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 31 | 16 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Philipp WENINGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | 7 | 22 | NAS |
25 |
Jonas THONHOFER
SSV Breitenau |
2009 | 28 | 12 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
26 |
Markus TIEFENGRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 26 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 11 | 15 | NIZ |
26 |
Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 26 | 26 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Moritz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 24 | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 21 | - | - | - | 9 | 12 | - |
30 |
Dominik STENGG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 17 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - |
31 |
Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
32 |
Sebastian STEINWIEDDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 400 | 60 | 100 | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Theresa URBICHER
SC Graz |
2008 | 288 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 32 | 50 |
3 |
Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 261 | 80 | 16 | NIZ | 100 | 50 | 15 |
4 |
Leni JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 245 | 45 | 36 | 100 | 24 | 24 | 16 |
5 |
Lorena GAMS
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 234 | 29 | 80 | - | 45 | 20 | 60 |
6 |
Amelie BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 228 | 32 | 50 | 45 | 16 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Julia GRITZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2008 | 228 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 100 | 80 |
8 |
Tara DOMMAYER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2008 | 225 | NIZ | 29 | 80 | 80 | 16 | 20 |
9 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 203 | 100 | - | - | 29 | 29 | 45 |
10 |
Jana FOOLADIAN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 166 | 22 | DIS | 29 | 26 | 60 | 29 |
11 |
Anna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 165 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 50 | 14 | NIZ |
12 |
Amelie RANAK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 158 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 22 | 36 | 24 |
13 |
Laura HABERL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 154 | 12 | 18 | 50 | 13 | 29 | 32 |
14 |
Sophie ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming |
2008 | 144 | 20 | 40 | 26 | 20 | 20 | 18 |
15 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 143 | 36 | 26 | NIZ | 40 | 15 | 26 |
16 |
Katharina MAURER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 90 | 13 | 22 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
17 |
Valentina TRIPOLT
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2008 | 86 | 26 | 20 | 40 | - | - | - |
18 |
Marie Louise STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 85 | - | - | - | 18 | 45 | 22 |
19 |
Katharina MAINZ
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 72 | - | - | - | 14 | 22 | 36 |
20 |
Viktoria ANDIEL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 67 | 15 | 32 | 20 | - | - | - |
21 |
Luisa FISCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 66 | 18 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - |
22 |
Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2008 | 36 | 14 | - | 22 | - | - | - |
23 |
Katharina GROSSEGGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2008 | 35 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 13 |
24 |
Lena BRAUNHUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2008 | 27 | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - |
25 |
Sofie HARRER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 80 | DIS |
2 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 369 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 100 |
3 |
Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 365 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 80 |
4 |
Moritz FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 310 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 100 | 40 |
5 |
Alexander BUDIMIR
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 302 | NIZ | 22 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Jake LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 220 | 32 | 80 | 36 | 32 | 40 | DIS |
7 |
Tobias LANDL
SC Gai |
2008 | 212 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 50 | 36 |
8 |
Valentin FERSTL
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 204 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 14 | NIZ |
9 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 129 | - | - | - | 29 | 50 | 50 |
10 |
Noah HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 126 | 24 | 36 | 26 | 24 | 16 | NIZ |
11 |
Yannick MADEREBNER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 125 | DIS | 50 | NIZ | 12 | 18 | 45 |
12 |
Romeo-Ramon FRÜHWIRTH
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 111 | 26 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 16 | 29 |
13 |
Moritz CASPER
SC Graz |
2008 | 104 | 22 | 26 | 24 | - | - | 32 |
14 |
Kenji GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 94 | 40 | 32 | - | 22 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Karl Franz THALER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 77 | - | - | - | 15 | 40 | 22 |
16 |
Balazs VAMOS
USV-Kreischberg |
2008 | 66 | - | - | - | 26 | 20 | 20 |
17 |
Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2008 | 62 | 36 | - | NIZ | - | - | 26 |
18 |
Florian PERNER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 61 | - | - | - | 13 | 24 | 24 |
19 |
Jan LESCHNIK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 56 | 15 | DIS | 15 | 14 | 12 | DIS |
20 |
Niklas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 55 | - | - | 29 | NIZ | 26 | NAS |
21 |
Lukas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 42 | - | - | NIZ | 18 | 24 | NAS |
22 |
Sebastian HERZMAYER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 40 | 18 | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - |
23 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 34 | 16 | - | 18 | - | - | - |
24 |
Felix SOTTOVIA
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | NAS |
25 |
Elias SCHELLNEGGER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 24 | NIZ | 24 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Christoph SAUSENG
Union Ski Passail |
2008 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
27 |
Kai LUTTENBERGER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2007 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | DIS |
2 |
Julia MAIER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 355 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Greta WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 335 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Elena HEILING
ESV Knittelfeld |
2007 | 300 | 45 | DIS | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 |
5 |
Anica REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2007 | 240 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
6 |
Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 239 | 32 | 80 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Leonie TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 214 | 29 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Valentina MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 203 | 24 | 45 | 36 | 22 | 26 | 50 |
9 |
Lena TANGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2007 | 190 | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 60 |
10 |
Marilena PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 151 | 22 | DIS | 40 | 36 | 24 | 29 |
11 |
Antonia PRETTERHOFER
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 145 | 36 | NIZ | 24 | 24 | 29 | 32 |
12 |
Jennifer SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 112 | 40 | DIS | NAS | 26 | 20 | 26 |
13 |
Katharina URBICHER
SC Graz |
2007 | 93 | NIZ | 40 | 29 | NAS | NAS | 24 |
14 |
Amelie MADEREBNER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 80 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 18 | 40 | 22 |
15 |
Valentina WAGNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 74 | 20 | 32 | 22 | - | - | - |
16 |
Viktoria TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 54 | - | - | - | 32 | 22 | - |
17 |
Bianca HITTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | - |
17 |
Celine ROIDERER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | 16 | 20 | DIS |
19 |
Laura ERNHARDT
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Florentina RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2007 | 18 | 18 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 Tech | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2007 | 505 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 45 |
2 |
Peter WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 331 | 45 | 45 | 16 | 45 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Nico RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian |
2007 | 326 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Oliver SORG
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 309 | 36 | 13 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Barna HALMAGYI
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 279 | 26 | 60 | 45 | 32 | 80 | 36 |
6 |
Konrad PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 248 | 50 | DIS | 36 | 40 | 22 | 100 |
7 |
Niklas PLANITZER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2007 | 230 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | DIS |
8 |
Tobias MÜLLER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 205 | 29 | 40 | 60 | 10 | 26 | 40 |
9 |
Maximilian EDELSBACHER
WSV Veitsch |
2007 | 163 | 24 | NIZ | 50 | 36 | 24 | 29 |
9 |
Moritz DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 163 | 24 | 32 | NIZ | 29 | 18 | 60 |
11 |
Samuel HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
2007 | 152 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 16 | 22 |
12 |
Cedric PÖSCHKO
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 138 | 16 | 36 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 26 |
13 |
Kai ZECHMANN
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 136 | 12 | 22 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 18 |
14 |
Andras VAMOS
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 100 | 40 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | NIZ |
15 |
Stefan FUCHS
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2007 | 99 | 8 | 26 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 24 |
16 |
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 88 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 20 | 36 | DIS |
17 |
Romed ALBRECHT
SC Raika Gröbming |
2007 | 85 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 16 |
18 |
Felix LEITNER
USC Raika Greim |
2007 | 70 | - | - | - | 22 | 16 | 32 |
19 |
Felix KREIDL
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2007 | 54 | 18 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
20 |
Sebastian SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2007 | 49 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | 14 | 13 | - |
21 |
Marco FEICHTINGER
WSV ANGER |
2007 | 42 | 20 | DIS | 22 | - | - | - |
22 |
Moritz FEICHTINGER
WSV ANGER |
2007 | 39 | 7 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - |
23 |
Alexander LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | 20 |
24 |
Noah GOSCH
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 34 | 10 | NIZ | 24 | - | - | NIZ |
25 |
Nikolaus HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
26 |
Patrick LOBASTOV
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 30 | 6 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Elias STEINER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2007 | 29 | 14 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - |
27 |
Matteo ZEISER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 29 | 15 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Fabian GÜRTL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2007 | 23 | NAS | NAS | - | 12 | 11 | NIZ |
30 |
Lukas WIESER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2007 | 21 | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | NAS |
31 |
Elias WIEDENHOFER
SV Rechberg |
2007 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
32 |
Valentino HUTTER
Union Ski Passail |
2007 | 5 | 5 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nicolas GLATZ
SC Graz |
2007 | 4 | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Maximilian CASPER
SC Graz |
2007 | 3 | 3 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |