Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
1 |
Kristina BREITEGGER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 580 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Linda STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 500 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (50) |
4 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 410 | 50 | NAS | (NAS) | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Nora HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Johannes PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 330 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Laurentin STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Lukas HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS |
6 |
Max Johann HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 540 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Alexander OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 480 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 340 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 230 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 50 | NAS | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Michael WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (40) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Eva OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2007 | 540 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 500 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | (45) |
4 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 450 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 45 | (36) |
5 |
Julia PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 310 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | 40 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Daniela BREITEGGER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 277 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 36 | (NIZ) | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Viktoria TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 230 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
8 |
Emma TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 72 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS |
9 |
Sarah DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
9 |
Susanne HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 640 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Nico FILZMOSER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 640 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Manuel FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 410 | 60 | 60 | (36) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Matthias STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 306 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | (32) |
5 |
Jonas PÖSSINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2007 | 255 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Leo KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 246 | 40 | 36 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Moritz HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 198 | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Jonas FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 166 | 29 | NAS | NAS | - | 40 | 32 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - |
10 |
Felix TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 81 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS |
11 |
Simon HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2005 | 660 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nadine RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 620 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Elena HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 445 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Theresa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 326 | (32) | 40 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Sarah HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 306 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 36 | (NAS) |
6 |
Laura WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 266 | 40 | 36 | 45 | (NAS) | 50 | 29 | 26 | 40 |
7 |
Valerie LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 263 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 36 |
8 |
Angelina RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2006 | 242 | 36 | 32 | 24 | (NAS) | NAS | 50 | 50 | 50 |
9 |
Viktoria KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 210 | 29 | 29 | 29 | (NAS) | 26 | 36 | 29 | 32 |
10 |
Julia BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 203 | - | 26 | 36 | 40 | 32 | NAS | 40 | 29 |
11 |
Daniela RIEGLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 169 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 24 | (NAS) |
12 |
Verena RIEGLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 154 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 22 | (NAS) |
13 |
Alex POSCH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 119 | 26 | - | - | 32 | 29 | 32 | - | NAS |
14 |
Kristin PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 72 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Lena SPITZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 48 | NAS | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Leonie BINDER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 44 | - | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 620 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leopold FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2006 | 540 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 540 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Marcel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 430 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (50) |
5 |
Simon HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 315 | 40 | (40) | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Moritz TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 190 | 45 | 45 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 590 | 80 | (40) | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Alina KOGLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 435 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) | 40 | 100 |
2 |
Mara WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 435 | 40 | 45 | 50 | (40) | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Nina PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 423 | 100 | 100 | (29) | 60 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 50 |
5 |
Antonia FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 420 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 45 | (45) |
6 |
Anja HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 366 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 36 | 45 | (26) | 40 |
7 |
Katja VOGEL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 233 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 24 | (DIS) | 50 | 26 |
8 |
Anna BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 208 | 29 | 26 | (24) | 26 | 29 | 40 | 29 | 29 |
9 |
Lena BAUM
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 204 | 36 | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) | 40 | 60 | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Sophie STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 190 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 36 | (NIZ) | NAS | 24 | 36 |
11 |
Lena-Ciara PUTZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 151 | 24 | 29 | 40 | 32 | 26 | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Kristina LECHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 136 | - | - | - | 24 | 32 | - | 80 | NIZ |
13 |
Lilli FINK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 48 | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Mattea STECHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 48 | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 626 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 26 | 100 |
2 |
Andre FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 429 | 29 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Lukas HIRSCHEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 404 | 45 | 80 | 29 | 80 | 80 | 40 | (29) | 50 |
4 |
Marco WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 386 | 80 | 60 | 26 | (NIZ) | 100 | DIS | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Paul FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 327 | 50 | 22 | 40 | 50 | (NAS) | 80 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
David LECHNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 314 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Niklas PFEFFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 272 | 32 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 100 | NIZ |
8 |
Oscar SCHMIDT
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 268 | (26) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Laurenz SCHABAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 228 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 40 | 45 | (NIZ) | 45 |
10 |
Aron SZAKOS
Union Mönichwald |
2004 | 181 | 60 | 32 | 22 | 22 | 45 | - | - | - |
11 |
Jonas POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 173 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 29 | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Maximilian RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2003 | 149 | 24 | 29 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | 32 | 32 |
13 |
Luca FALZBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 148 | 16 | 24 | 60 | - | 24 | NAS | - | 24 |
14 |
Lukas BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 145 | 18 | NAS | (NAS) | 29 | 22 | 36 | 24 | 16 |
15 |
Niklas PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2004 | 123 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 22 | 26 |
16 |
Peter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 105 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 60 | - |
17 |
Maximilian ZISSER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 87 | 20 | - | - | 29 | - | - | 20 | 18 |
18 |
Jakob HEILING
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 64 | - | - | - | 18 | 26 | - | - | 20 |
19 |
Philipp TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura PLANK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 620 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Valentina HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 520 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Lena HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 500 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
4 |
Paula KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 280 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | DIS | - | NAS |
5 |
Marie Luise NEUBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 230 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | DIS | - | - |
6 |
Katja HUTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 216 | - | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Felicia MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 135 | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | 45 | - | NAS | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 CR | 15.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lorenz SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 430 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 80 | DIS | (NIZ) |
3 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 345 | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 |
4 |
David KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 305 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | (NIZ) |
5 |
Daniel HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 304 | 29 | 29 | 36 | (29) | 40 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Raphael WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 304 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 50 | (NAS) | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Christoph DORN
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 240 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 32 | - | DIS | 80 | 40 |
8 |
Fabian HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 176 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 50 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
9 |
Felix SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 171 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 40 | NAS | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Erik POSCH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 144 | 32 | - | - | 26 | 36 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Florian BINDER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 140 | 50 | 50 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |