Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura SANTNER
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNBERG |
2012 | 300 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
1 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
1 |
Tamara DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Sophie LÜFTENEGGER
USV Unternberg |
2012 | 220 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Eva HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2012 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lilian Marie SCHOCKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2012 | 200 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
7 |
Magdalena GUGGANIG
SV Flattach |
2012 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Laura SCHNETZER
|
2012 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lea LIETAVCOVA
|
2012 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
10 |
Amrei ARNDT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Dana SUNTINGER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Isabelle MAIER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lorena KURTAJ
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
10 |
Romy PLETZENAUER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
16 |
Lena DE VRIES
WSV Fellengatter |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Luisa WALLNER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
16 |
Mona KLINGSEISEN
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Valentina MAIRHOFER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Elisa PLETZENAUER
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
20 |
Lisa THURNER
WSV Tschagguns |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sofie BÜRGER
SV Flattach |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
23 |
Chiara MORITZ
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Rosalie BACHER
|
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max DICTUS
|
2012 | 640 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fabio DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Max SPREITZER
|
2012 | 280 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Constantin KÖNIG
USK Tamsweg |
2012 | 240 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Fabian FUCHSBERGER
|
2012 | 190 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
6 |
Johann SATTLEGGER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lasse MÜLLER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Noel HOFMANN
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Philipp SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
11 |
Elias RIEGER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Felix GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
11 |
Jano EUGSTER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Philip BAUMGARTNER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Johannes FELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Samuel GABL
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johann HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 410 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Luisa GALLER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 330 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Philippa MAIER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lea REITER
SV Berg |
2011 | 240 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Franziska ZARFL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 220 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna KOPLENIG
SV Berg |
2011 | 216 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
9 |
Mona SCHWARZENBACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2011 | 190 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Milena DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2011 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
11 |
Leonie GASPAR
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 132 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
12 |
Hannah GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 116 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexandra DENGG
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 113 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
14 |
Anna SCHIEFER
USV Unternberg |
2011 | 112 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
15 |
Michaela GRAGGABER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 105 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Anika BITSCHNAU
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna KOPLENIG
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna WIND
USV Unternberg |
2011 | 100 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
16 |
Catalina DOHR
WSV Fellengatter |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jasmin BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Laetitia WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
16 |
Mona SANTNER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Anika GRASSLER
SC St. Michael |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Emma GLANTSCHNIG
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Laura KÖBERL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Rebekka SCHEURER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sofie PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
23 |
Vinia EUGSTER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lilly MURAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 61 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
30 |
Franziska BLASSNIGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
30 |
Jana HOLZFEIND
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Leonie GASPAR
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
30 |
Melissa GRANIG
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Paulina LANGSENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Simone SEIDL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Julia HANSER-KOHLMAIER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lena Marie KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
38 |
Anna BAMBERGER
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Marie LANZINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Milena DOLLING
SV Flattach |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
38 |
Nina UNTERDORFER
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
42 |
Sarah WÜRTL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
43 |
Anna NEUMANN
SC Obertauern |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
44 |
Lara Marie DORFER
|
2011 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2011 | 350 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Fabian HOCHWIMMER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 312 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Christian PENKER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jona RUPACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alexander ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2011 | 220 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Noah BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2011 | 220 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Philipp ZEBER
SV Berg |
2011 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
9 |
Amadeus NETZER
|
2011 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
11 |
Alexander KETTELE
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2011 | 120 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Konstantin PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anton WALLNER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
13 |
Constantin TAIBON
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Daniel GOELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David ETTENBERGER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johannes VALLASTER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lorenz FLEISSNER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Marc WASTIAN
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Sebastian PRODINGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2011 | 92 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
22 |
Manuel SÜSS
|
2011 | 82 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
23 |
Daniel HIRSCHBICHLER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jakob TANNER
USC Unternberg |
2011 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jonas SCHWAIGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Klaus ALLES
|
2011 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ludwig STATTMANN
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lukas THOMA
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Noah BUGELNIG
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Pius PLETZENAUER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
31 |
Gerd WASTIAN
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jannik HALLER
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jonathan RIEGER
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Manuel SONNTAG
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Noel HOFFMANN
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
36 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Mario OBERRESSL
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Martin PRITZ
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Max FLEISSNER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Florian PODLIPNIG
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Raphael DUTZLER
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Florian HAGER
USK Tamsweg |
2011 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
USC Flachau |
2010 | 540 | NAS | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | NAS |
2 |
Anika THURNER
USC Flachau |
2010 | 474 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | 100 | 40 |
3 |
Gloria EGGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 340 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 336 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 36 |
5 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 265 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Jana LEDERER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 240 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Josepha KNEZAUREK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 240 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
9 |
Ylvie PEINHARDT
WSV Dellach |
2010 | 230 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Marie SCHNETZER
|
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marie RESCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Leni SANDER
|
2010 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Magdalena BAUER
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
2010 | 160 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
14 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 |
14 |
Maya PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 155 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
16 |
Maya SUNTINGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 152 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 32 |
17 |
Ramona DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Maximilia HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 109 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
20 |
Emilia FÖTSCHL
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNBERG |
2010 | 108 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
21 |
Aileen TSCHANZ
WSV Silbertal |
2010 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Katharina RAUSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 104 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
23 |
Annika THEUERMANN
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Frida SCHARSCHÖN
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johanna PRÄGANT
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Julia MACHEINER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 100 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
23 |
Maya SUNTINGER
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Vanessa SCHWEIDLER
SC Waidring |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
29 |
Valentina JAMNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 95 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
30 |
Maria ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 90 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
31 |
Fabien WEISS
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Gloria EGGER
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Helena SANTER
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Marie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
35 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
|
2010 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Elisabeth NEUWIRTH
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Lena KIEFER
SC Pettneu |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Magdalena STEINER
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
40 |
Elisabeth STEINER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - |
40 |
Hannah WITTWER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Katharina EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
43 |
Amelie GEHRER
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Fanny MOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Hailey DRESSLER
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
43 |
Valentina GRÖSSL
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Valentina LENHARDT
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Barbara KOIDL
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
48 |
Christina SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Sophia GABL
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Sara Christina VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Valerie SCHULLER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Vanessa ORTNER
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
55 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
|
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Marlene LEITNER
|
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Anna TAXER
|
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Lisa Marie KANDLER
USK Muhr |
2010 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
59 |
Lilly ROHDE
|
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | 500 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
2 |
Finn GRUSSOVAR
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 360 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Peter MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2010 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Louis DICTUS
|
2010 | 290 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Julian DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 225 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Felix SPREITZER
|
2010 | 210 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas HOTTER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 210 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
10 |
David JUEN
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Luca PFEIFER
SV Berg |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
12 |
Angus BUDJA
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Christoph LÜFTENEGGER
USV Unternberg |
2010 | 170 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
13 |
Samuel ISTENIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 170 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
15 |
Felix WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 165 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
16 |
Fynn SCHWARZ
|
2010 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Felix HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 141 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christoph ENGEL
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2010 | 135 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
18 |
Maximilian PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 135 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Jonas KRUSCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Danny PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
21 |
Jakob FÜRST
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Marius WULSCHNIG
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Niklas SCHMUTZER
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alexander SYKORA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lorenz SCHARLER
|
2010 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Maximilian MITTERER
SC Waidring |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
25 |
Simon STRÖMPFL
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leon FLASCHBERGER
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leopold VOGT
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Luca KENDLER
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
29 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
UNION SV HÜTTSCHLAG |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Raffael BINDER
Skiclub Hard |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Tristan MAYRHOFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Felix THURNER
WSV Tschagguns |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jonas RUPITSCH
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jonas TROJER
|
2010 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Luca WOLLIGER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
37 |
Marco ROHREGGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Matthias SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Simon SCHLEMMER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
45 |
Adrian SCHACHINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Luca SCHWAIGER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Niklas KECKEIS
WSV Fellengatter |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Rafael FABI
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
50 |
Fabian OBERWALDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
50 |
Lars OFFENBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Lois GRIESSENAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Paul KIEBER
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Alejandro NÖCKL
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Alexander PUCHER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
54 |
Johannes SCHWAIGER
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Leo ADELSBERGER
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
54 |
Tobias OFENBÖCK
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Franz ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
59 |
Gregor GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 490 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Stefanie ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 380 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 300 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Nikola PERCHTALER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Valentina STEINER
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Priska HOLZNER
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sophia HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 185 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
8 |
Hannah SAMPL
USV Unternberg |
2009 | 161 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Amelie NETZER
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johanna LEITNER
USK Muhr |
2009 | 140 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lia HOFER
USC Neukirchen/Großvenediger |
2009 | 124 | 100 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sophie LERNER
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
13 |
Lara FUCHSBERGER
|
2009 | 105 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Annika PUCHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
14 |
Lea HUBMANN
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lena SARINGER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leonie SCHMUTZER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Marie HABERFELLNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Patricìa BALAZI
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 98 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
22 |
Michaela HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Valentina DENGG
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 96 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
24 |
Lilly LADINIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
25 |
Amelie ZUDRELL
WSV Silbertal |
2009 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Florentina PIFFL-PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 86 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
27 |
Bianca VALLASTER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Charlotte HESSE
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Helena WALLINGER
USC Mariapfarr- Weißpriach |
2009 | 80 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
27 |
Lena-Marie MEMMER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Paula RIEGER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Viktoria MILLINGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
33 |
Anna SATTLEGGER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Isabella RAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
33 |
Janina JANDA
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julia LANZINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Larissa MAYER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lia HOFER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
33 |
Luisa MARENT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marie BÜRGER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
41 |
Anna PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
41 |
Chanel KRIMMER
SV Götzis |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Dora KLEMMER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Elena RIEDER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Emma MADL
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Nathalie STEINACHER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Sophie LIRZER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Stefanie TRIXL
SC Hochfilzen |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
47 |
Valentina MAYER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Alice GATTI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Lara FUCHSBERGER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
51 |
Laura BITSCHNAU
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Melinda WAGESREITER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Rebecca WOLFSGRUBER
WSV Schruns |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Stephanie KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Verena SEIDL
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Angela MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Elisabeth SONNTAG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Hannah HASLBECK
|
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Rafaela MÜLLER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Johanna LEDERER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Leonie HIRSCHBICHLER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2009 | 420 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
2 |
Julian THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2009 | 290 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Christian WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | 280 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Moritz KUCHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christian STRANIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 260 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Lucca PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 260 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Fabian GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2009 | 230 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
7 |
Jonas ROTHLEITNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Fabio PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nico PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ben SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 170 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
12 |
Lukas ZEBER
SV Berg |
2009 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
13 |
Maximilian PODESSER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 155 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
14 |
Philip LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 141 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
15 |
Christoph MITTERWALLNER
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 135 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
16 |
Artur MÜLLER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Julian GRAF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannes HAUSBERGER
SC St. Michael |
2009 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Tobias ROTTENSTEINER
|
2009 | 105 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
21 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Dominic BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Emilian SAUPER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Felix FORSTNIG
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lenny KRISTLER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Manuel VONBANK
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maximilian SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
21 |
Tobias MAIRHOFER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 95 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 91 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
31 |
Mario LIETAVEC
|
2009 | 88 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
32 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Florian ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
32 |
Gabriel SYKORA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Jakob DE VRIES
WSV Fellengatter |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Julian BRETTNER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Julian THALER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Mario GRISCHNIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
32 |
Martin WINKLER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Noah SCHWARZHANS
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Finn ILIUS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
41 |
Gregor FLEISSNER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Johannes KÖBERL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Lorenz MÜLLER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Nino EUGSTER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Philipp PRÄGANT
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Simon MEIER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Valentin KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Valentin SÜSS
|
2009 | 55 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
51 |
Balint JENEI
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Felix KATZENMAYER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Franz-Josef EDER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Jonathan MÜLLER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Joseph GSCHWANDTL
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Noha VAN DER HAVEN
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
51 |
Sandro ELLER
SK Going |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
51 |
Thomas HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Andreas FERSTERER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Bastian GEISLER
|
2009 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Daniel KÜRBISCH
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
David GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
59 |
Fabio DEJ
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Luca SCHWARZHANS
WSV Schruns |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Marco GLINZ
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Moritz UNTERWEGER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
59 |
Thomas GANSCHITTER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Elias KENDLER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Jakob HANSER-KOHLMAIER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Luis RUPITSCH
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Reinhard TRATTNER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Stefan SCHREDER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
73 |
Lukas GRUBER
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Lukas PREM
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
73 |
Sebastian JANK
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Tim BRANDSTÄTTER
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Lukas KANDLER
USK Muhr |
2009 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
77 |
Mathias GOTTHARDT
|
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Chrisroph LUSER
|
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Julian HALLER
|
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Florian SENNINGER
|
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Simon PODLIPNIG
|
2009 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2008 | 400 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 40 |
2 |
Christina GRUBER
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 285 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Stella HORACEK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Felicitas KNEZAUREK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 240 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Marie-Christin SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 230 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
8 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 220 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Enya PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
10 |
Nina BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 195 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
11 |
Anna ISTENIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 180 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
12 |
Leonie HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 161 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | 36 |
13 |
Sarah KESSLER
WSV Tschagguns |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2008 | 160 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 150 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Michelle REINISCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Milena LERCHER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 145 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
18 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 126 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
19 |
Michelle BRUCKER
SC Mallnitz |
2008 | 121 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
20 |
Lara OERTEL
|
2008 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Marie Luise SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
22 |
Valentina KRANAWETTER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2008 | 108 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
23 |
Anna BERTHOLD
WSV Silbertal |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johanna LERCHER
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Julia HAIDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Klara HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
23 |
Luise STATTMANN
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Maren KONZETT
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Nina BUGELNIG
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Alissa GÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
30 |
Elina KRAMSER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Johanna SCHEURER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Laura-Marie MOSER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Valerie Therese KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Ines ENGEL
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2008 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
37 |
Anna KATZENMAYER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Carina SARINGER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Helena LANGSENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Katharina LUSER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lisa PENKER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Magdalena KECKEIS
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Pia EBERHARTER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Selina WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
46 |
Carolin SEIS
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Eva GRUBER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Franka BERTSCH
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Julia ZARFL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Lara BAYER
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Veronika ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
52 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Johanna SCHWEIGER
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Lea ZÖCHBAUER
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Lisa SCHWAIGER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Nina SCHNEIDER
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
59 |
Ariana EUGSTER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Daniela IMLAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Elisabeth LACKNER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Luisa LAIREITER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Emma LEITNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Franziska SCHLICK
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
64 |
Mila KUKOWETZ
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Sarah GABL
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Valerie KRAUS
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Emily MITTEREGGER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Johanna SPIES
|
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Silvia SEIBALD
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
72 |
Emma TANNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weisspriach |
2008 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Helena GÖSSERINGER
|
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Janika RUSS
|
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Sarah BAMBERGER
|
2008 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Johanna JOBST
|
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias HOLLEIS
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Semion DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Johannes MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2008 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr |
2008 | 240 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Matteo DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Viktor DICTUS
|
2008 | 217 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 80 | 40 |
7 |
Jakob WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 206 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
9 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 196 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | 36 |
10 |
Jona BRAEUER
USC Neukirchen |
2008 | 190 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
10 |
Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 190 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
12 |
Alexander PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Emanuel NICKEL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Felix URACH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 138 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Samuel ANDEXER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 130 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Manuel KUSTER
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 129 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Paul WIND
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 124 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
18 |
Matthias GRAGABER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 117 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
19 |
Lukas FLEISCH
WSV Silbertal |
2008 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Elias LENHARDT
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael KARNOUSCHEK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Kilian SCHABUSS
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Luca SUNTINGER
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Matteo DOHR
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Maximilian STEINER
SC Obertauern |
2008 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
23 |
Stephan BESENDORFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tim WASTIAN
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Wilhelm ANGENBAUER
SV Flattach |
1939 | 95 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
31 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 90 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
32 |
Leon SCHWEIGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 85 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
33 |
Andreas SANTNER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
33 |
Dominic ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2008 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Florian HÖLLER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Luis HOLZAPFEL
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Maximilian KRISTA
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
33 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Rene REICHHOLD
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Ryan KRIWANEK
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Stefan POPA
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
43 |
David GAPPMAYR
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2008 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
44 |
Alex BARBATEI
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
44 |
Daniel WINKLER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Josef GRIESSENAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Kilian ARNDT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Marco OBERER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Marius GRANIG
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Rene REICHHOLD
SV Döllach |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
44 |
Samuel HOLZFEIND
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Hubertus HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Tobias MITTERBACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Andreas HEIGL
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Jens ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Jushua RONACHER
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Marius-Henrick BEUTLER
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Maximilian BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Simon JANSEN
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Victor DICTUS
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Thomas BAUER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2008 | 49 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Fabio SÜSS
|
2008 | 48 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
63 |
Aaron MARCONATO
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Luis FORSTHUBER
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Peter PROMMEGGER
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Raphael SPANZ
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Semion DOLLING
SV Flattach |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
63 |
Tobias GLASER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Vinzenz WETSCHNIG
|
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Daniel HUBMANN
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Elias TROJER
USC Neukirchen |
2008 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Leonhard GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Pius KIEBER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Simon KRENN
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Simon STEINER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Alois SCHWAIGER
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Kilian UNTERSCHEIDER
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Daniel BRAUNSBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Luca MEIER
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
80 |
Matteo KABUSCH-MEISS
|
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Niklas DE VRIES
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Jakob UNTERLERCHNER
|
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 |
Jonas MEUSBURGER
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 |
Marcel EGGER
|
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Ferdinand HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Jonas ZÖCHBAUER
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Leon COLLAUD
|
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
Emil WALSER
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
Phillip SCHINTLER
|
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 |
Sebastian SCHWAIGER
|
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
Thomas KANDLER
|
2008 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 |
Lukas OFENBÖCK
|
2008 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Emilia KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 280 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Sara BRANDNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Vivian OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Maishofen |
2007 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
5 |
Emely LERCHER
SV Flattach |
2007 | 230 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Laura MOESCHL
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 230 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Laura REITER
SV Berg |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Lorena ZINT
|
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sophia SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 190 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Cordula LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 180 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
12 |
Marie LEDERER
SC UTTENDORF |
2007 | 165 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
13 |
Anna-Lena EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 160 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
13 |
Katharina LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 160 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena JUEN
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2007 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Leonie KOIS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Emilie FANNINGER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 132 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Valentina FEUCHTER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 124 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
19 |
Julia MACHEINER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 122 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
20 |
Hanna THEUERMANN
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Katharina GUGGANIG
SV Flattach |
2007 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
22 |
Chiara NETZKER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 101 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
23 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lea MÜLLER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Margerita ANDRE
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
23 |
Romy SYKORA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sina LERCHBAUMER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sonja NEUWIRTH
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Anna HEREGGER
SV Tresdorf |
2007 | 90 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
32 |
Hanna PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Katharina REINWALD
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Philomena SAUPER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Sandra ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
32 |
Sophie FRANZ
SV Weissbriach |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Philomena PIFFL-PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 78 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
38 |
Selina KOCHER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 76 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
39 |
Nadine WIELAND
|
2007 | 69 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Anja FANINGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 67 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
41 |
Laura MORITZ
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 63 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
42 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
42 |
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Julia SCHREI
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Leonie HÖRBINGER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Vanessa WINKLER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Zoi HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Lena MAIER
|
2007 | 52 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Anna GAUGG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Hannah GANSCHITTER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Luna SUNTINGER
SC Mallnitz |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
50 |
Magdalena WINKLER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Marie STEINER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Marlies SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Mona STEINER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Tina STIBOLLER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Verena FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
59 |
Emma TRATTLER
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Julia REISCHL
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Lara-Christin WÖHRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Theresa SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Laura LATTACHER
|
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Marina SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Nadine WIELAND
|
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
67 |
Angelina WÖHRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Samira GRAF
|
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Lena MAIER
|
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
69 |
Valentina BRUNNER
|
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Elena SCHMÖLZER
|
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Sidonie SANTNER
|
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Julia MARCHETTI
|
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Johanna LERCHNER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2007 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Nadin MÖSSLER
|
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Sophia LERCHL
|
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Anni WEISER
|
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Lisa FRÜHWIRTH
SC Salzburg |
2007 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Emily WILPERNIG
|
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Ayleen HILGARTER
|
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Katharina SCHMÖLZER
|
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas MENTIL
SV Flattach |
2007 | 360 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Maximilian LACKNER
SC Mallnitz |
2007 | 285 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 |
3 |
Florian FUCHS
SC Alpendorf |
2007 | 270 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 |
4 |
Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 266 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 36 |
5 |
David MOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 240 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Nico BACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 240 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Jonas HABERL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 200 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Roman DOBLER
WSV Schruns |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Raphael STÜRZENBECHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sandro PFEIFER
SV Berg |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
12 |
Valentin KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 170 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
13 |
Christoph STELLNER
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
2007 | 165 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 32 |
14 |
Jonas MARK
WSV Schruns |
2007 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Dominik PINTER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 152 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Phillip HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | 150 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Nico NOISTERNIG
SC Mallnitz |
2007 | 145 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
18 |
David WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 140 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
19 |
Nico KANITSCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
David HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 125 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
20 |
Martin LUGGER
DSG Lesachtal |
2007 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
22 |
David WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 119 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
23 |
Axel BRUN
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
David HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
23 |
Hannes HETTEGGER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Josef WIDMOSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
23 |
Leonhard WEISS
Schidorf Kirchbach |
2007 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Luca ASCHBACHER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lukas HUBMANN
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Raphael GRANIG
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Niko RABINIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Noah BERGMAIR
|
2007 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Kilian EBNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Alexander MACHEINER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 85 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
36 |
Eric GRAGGABER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 82 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
37 |
Konstantin LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 80 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
37 |
Laurin FORTSCHEGGER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
37 |
Samuel RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Simon RAUTER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Stefan SCHIEFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 76 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
43 |
Ajdin DOMENIG
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Aron WITTWER
WSV Schruns |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Julian GLANTSCHNIG
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Julius PRAX
WSV Schruns |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lorenz SCHACHINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lukas STÖBICH
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Niklas KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
43 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Pius HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Tobias UNTERWEGER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Moritz SCHWARZENBACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 56 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Samuel NEUMANN
SC Obertauern |
2007 | 55 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
55 |
David KURTAJ
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Marc SOMMEREGGER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Paul PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
55 |
Petru DOMSA
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
55 |
Philipp NETZER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Casper HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Felix EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Janosch EBNER
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Lukas PLAMENIG
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Matthäus KRACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
60 |
Toni KLEMMER
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Jonas BACHER
|
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Kai ORTNER
|
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Kilian SCHÜTZINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Yannick REICHHOLD
|
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
70 |
Elias BRAUNSBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Noah MAYRBRUGGER
|
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Silvio FORTSCHEGGER
SV Flattach |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
73 |
Alexander PFEIFFER
|
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Jakob MÜLLER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Sandro PFEIFHOFER
|
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Stefan GRUBER
|
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Philip GÖRTSCHACHER
|
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Julian SCHUSTER
|
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Raphael OTTACHER
|
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Fin COWLING
|
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Valentin DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Alexander LANG
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Andreas RAUTER
|
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Jonas GRUBER
|
2007 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Lukas RAUTER
|
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 |
Luca AMLACHER
|
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Frank SIXT
|
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
Luis LATSCHEN
|
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Lorenz MÖSSLER
|
2007 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 |
Raphael KOHLMAYER
|
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa LERCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 340 | - | - | 40 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 280 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Nina SUNTINGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 265 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Emelie MENTIL
SV Flattach |
2006 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Jana RATHGEB
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 260 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
4 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 260 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
7 |
Emma MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2006 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Nathalie FLEISCH
WSV Silbertal |
2006 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Julia GRUBER
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | 165 | 100 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Leonie TRAGL
SC St. Michael |
2006 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 150 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
12 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Lena THORER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Paola STANIC
DSG Lesachtal |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
15 |
Verena GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 136 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna Lena WOLFSGRUBER
WSV Schruns |
2006 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Melissa KARNER
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
18 |
Elisa PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 102 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
19 |
Anabell HOPFGARTNER
SV Berg |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
19 |
Emilia SANDHOFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Emma HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
19 |
Hannah BRANDSTÄTTER
|
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lena THORER
|
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Simone SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sophia TRIPPOLD
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 95 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
26 |
Anna-Lena SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 88 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
27 |
Laura BERNSTEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 85 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
27 |
Viktoria BALAZI
USC Mauterndorf |
2006 | 85 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
29 |
Celina MAIERBRUGGER
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Helena MARENT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Julia HEBEIN
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Katharina STEINER
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lara Marie SEIS
WSV Lunz |
2006 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
29 |
Marina EISENMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sarah MANGENG
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lara Maria TAUCHNER
|
2006 | 70 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
38 |
Laura GUGG
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2006 | 69 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
39 |
Nika PAYER
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 65 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
40 |
Chiara SEMMELMEYER
SK Lackenhof |
2006 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Julia MENDEL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Lara GAUGG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Lea PENKER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Leticia MÜLLER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Magdalena FELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Nicole BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
47 |
Anna-Maria SENFTER
|
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Lea HAIDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Marie EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Melissa WEISS
|
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Sarah THOMA
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Sonja FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
54 |
Alice UNTERWURZACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Alissa JANK
|
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Janine LERCHER
|
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Laura GÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Susanne MAIER
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Johanna HUMER
SV Flattach |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
59 |
Petra BACHER
|
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Melanie PIRKER
USC Mauterndorf |
2006 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
61 |
Sabrina HOFER
|
2006 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Magdalena WEINZER
|
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Eilene RAINER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2006 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Michelle SCHWABL
|
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Jasmin ASCHBACHER
|
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Zoey HOBITSCH
|
2006 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Ines SCHUSSER
|
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Kata BUDICZKY
|
2006 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Zoe RIPPOLD
|
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Laura WALTER
|
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Sarah PLESSNITZER
|
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian UNTERWEGER
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | 320 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Leon GALLER
USK Muhr |
2006 | 305 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 45 |
3 |
Marco JANDA
SV Flattach |
2006 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Moritz JÄGER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2006 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jonas HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 250 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 100 |
6 |
Florian SCHOBER
SC St. Michael |
2006 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Fabio SAMPL
USK Muhr |
2006 | 220 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 220 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Ermin SLABON
SC Mallnitz |
2006 | 210 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Alexander ROTHSCHOPF
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 185 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
11 |
Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
12 |
Christian OPPENEIGER
|
2006 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
13 |
Julian GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2006 | 131 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
14 |
Niklas ZRAUNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
14 |
Robert PRIELER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Adrian VONBANK
WSV Tschagguns |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Alexander SPACIL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Felix TSCHANZ
WSV Silbertal |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jakob HOLZNER
WSV Tschagguns |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johannes BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
16 |
Jonas FÜRST
|
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Laurin UNTERLUGGAUER
DSG Lesachtal |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Raphael MAIER
|
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Samuel REITER
USC Goldegg |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Tobias AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Julian SCHWEIGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2006 | 82 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
27 |
Andreas BAYR
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christof WASTIAN
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jano RANACHER
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Leonard PICHLER
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Luca HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Simon HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Tobias WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
34 |
Benjamin VALLASTER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christian OPPENEIGER
WSV Heiligenblut |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
34 |
Fabian SCHMUTZER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Hugo HAINE
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
34 |
Philipp BURTSCHER
SV Götzis |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Simon WINKLER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Stefan SENFTER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Henrik POLINELLI
WSV Schruns |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Luca GROOTENBOER
|
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Markus LAINER
|
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Moritz EBERHARTER
|
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Fynn LEDERER
|
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Mathias MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Michael PALLE-DRIESSLER
|
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Mika WACHTER
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Stefan TRIXL
SC Hochfilzen |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
45 |
Stephan EBERL
WSV Gerlos |
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Adnan GORAN
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Daniel MOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Samuel GOTTHARDT
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Tobias AUER
SC UTTENDORF |
2006 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Tobias SCHREDER
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
57 |
Alexander WÜRTL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
57 |
Christoph ERLACHER
|
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Korbinian SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Marvin HUBMANN
|
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Fritz-Johann KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Jeremias STEINER
|
2006 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Philipp LIRZER
|
2006 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Christiaan VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Samuel PLAMENIG
|
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Michael EGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Tobias WALDER
|
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 250 | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Mia UNTERLUGGAUER
SV Berg |
2005 | 245 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Monika WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2005 | 240 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 40 |
3 |
Tanja PACHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 240 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 205 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 200 | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Helena FIEGER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2005 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 190 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Lea GÖSSNITZER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 190 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
11 |
Emma BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2005 | 189 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 29 |
12 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 180 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
12 |
Emma NACHBAUR
WSV Schruns |
2005 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Santine EGGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 178 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 32 |
15 |
Franziska LENZ
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Michaela WALTER
WSV Schruns |
2005 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lena Maria HOCHWIMMER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 132 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
19 |
Lara MARK
WSV Schruns |
2005 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Anna KÜRBISCH
|
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Elisa HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2005 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lorie DROZ
|
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sara FODITSCH
|
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sophie LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Hanna BERGMAIR
|
2005 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Maria-Isabelle SANTNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 90 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Anja SUNTINGER
|
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Anna-Lena HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Florentina SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2005 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Hanna SCHIESTL
|
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Caroline HÖRNDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2005 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Jessica GRUBER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Santine EGGER
|
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Sophia PROSSEGGER
|
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Alessia MARCONATO
WSV Schruns |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Ina LICK
|
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Laura LOIDL
|
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
40 |
Hannah MADRITSCH
SV Berg |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
40 |
Laura LOIDL
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Anna Magdalena MEIER
|
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Laura MADRITSCH
SV Berg |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
45 |
Katharina LEITNER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
45 |
Lena HOCHWIMMER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
47 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Michelle ROTTENSTEINER
|
2005 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Natalie HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Sarah SAUERSCHNIG
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2005 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2005 | 380 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Oliver PACHER
SV Flattach |
2005 | 296 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 36 |
3 |
Jonas GRAF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2005 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 260 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Alexander SALENTINIG
SV Flattach |
2005 | 255 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 240 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Florian BRANDNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2005 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 225 | 45 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
9 |
David BERTHOLD
WSV Silbertal |
2005 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 185 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
11 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 180 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marcel ROSIAN
SC Alpendorf |
2005 | 180 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Lorenz GRAF
SC Mallnitz |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
13 |
Lorenz ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Stephan ZUDRELL
WSV Silbertal |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Matthias KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 150 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
17 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
18 |
Marcell LACKNER
|
2005 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
19 |
Clemens ROGATSCH
|
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florian RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
19 |
Gabriel WINKLER
|
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Hans PROMMEGGER
|
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Josef DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2005 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Nik Alexander PICHLER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Stefan HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 96 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Peter WIEDEMAIER
USK Tamsweg |
2005 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
27 |
Moritz OBEREGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
28 |
Ingo SATTLEGGER
SV Berg |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
28 |
Julian KURTAJ
|
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Max HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
2005 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Nico FODITSCH
|
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Rene BRANDSTÄTTER
|
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sebastian HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
34 |
Fabian SCHEIKL
Schidorf Kirchbach |
2005 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Fabian WEISS
|
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Matthias KECKEIS
WSV Fellengatter |
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marcell LACKNER
WSV Heiligenblut |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
37 |
Marco WASCHER
|
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Raphael DENIFLE
WSV Fellengatter |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Raphael PARZ
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Chris THALHAMMER
|
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Filip MACARIE
|
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
41 |
Janne WALCHER
|
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Johannes MÜLLER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Samuel LUNCZ
WSV Schruns |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Christoph GRASS
|
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Dominic OBERWANDLING
|
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Manuel DAXER
WSV Gerlos |
2005 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Maximilian KRAUS
SC Salzburg |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Nikola BARAC
WSV Schruns |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Valentin SENK
|
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Lukas BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |